Boris Guderov

City:Pernik, Bulgaria
Capacity:1700


Superliga 2016/17 - men
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
23-10-2016
16:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior 3:0 Arda Илиян Георгиев (Бъл)
Атанас Върбанов (Казанлък, България)
04-11-2016
18:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior 2:3 Dobrudzha 07 Константин Йовчев (България)
Илия Пенков (България)
18-11-2016
18:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior 3:0 Teteven Volley Чавдар Марев (България)
Илия Пенков (България)
29-11-2016
18:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior 0:3 Neftohimik 2010 Игнат Митев (Плевен)
Борислав Йорданов (България)
10-12-2016
17:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior Slavia Милан Тодоров (Бъл)
Мартин Янакиев (България)
16-01-2017
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior Montana
24-01-2017
18:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior Cherno more
03-02-2017
18:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior CSKA
10-02-2017
18:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior Levski Ball
24-02-2017
18:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior Marek Union-Ivkoni
18-03-2017
18:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior Pirin
Tournament Boris Giuderov 2016 | Semifinals
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
12-10-2016
09:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior 3:2 Slavia Стефан Васев (България)
Симеон Иванов (България)
12-10-2016
12:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Marek Union-Ivkoni 1:3 Pirin Стефан Васев (България)
Симеон Иванов (България)
|
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees

Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior (Junior) Men CSKA (Junior) Men

Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior (Junior) Men Levski Ball (Junior) Men

Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior (Junior) Men Marek Union-Ivkoni (Junior)
Tournament Boris Giuderov 2016 | Match for bronze medal
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
12-10-2016
15:40
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Slavia 1:3 Marek Union-Ivkoni Стефан Васев (България)
Симеон Иванов (България)
Tournament Boris Giuderov 2016 | Final
Date Hall Home Result Away Referees
12-10-2016
18:00
Boris Guderov
Pernik, Bulgaria
Minior 3:1 Pirin Стефан Васев (България)
Симеон Иванов (България)
Миньор Славия
1:1
17:00 часа
(25:19) - (21:25) - (16:13)
Град Ботев Ихтиман
2:1
17:00 часа
(25:22) - (18:25) - (25:19) - (0:1)
Изгрев Виктория Волей
1:2
17:00 часа
(16:25) - (25:12) - (22:25) - (2:5)
ЦСКА Добруджа 07
0:1
18:00 часа
(25:27)
Раковски Бургас 2007
1:0
18:00 часа
(25:8) - (2:2)
Ботев Звездец
0:1
18:00 часа
(28:30)
ЙЕБ-Шумен 05 Левски
3:2
16:00 часа
(25:21) - (13:25) - (18:25) - (25:14) - (15:11)
Левски Арда
3:0
17:00 часа
(25:19) - (25:11) - (25:15)
Календар
Декември 2016
Други новини