NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men)

Други издания

A Elitna Volleyball Group 2009/2010 (Men) (2009/2010)
National League 2009/2010 Women (2009/2010)
NVL - Superleague, Bulgaria 2009/2010 Men (2009/2010)
Bulgarian Cup 2011 (men) (2010/2011)
Durzhavno purvenstvo (National Championship) - A Elite Group 2010/2010 (Men) (2010/2011)
NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men) (2010/2011)
NVL - Visha League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 Men (2010/2011)
Cupa Bulgaria 2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
Durjavno Purvenstvo - A Elitna Grupa 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
NVL - Superliga, Bulgaria 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
NVL - Visha liga, Bulgaria 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
A NVG 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
NVL - Superliga 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
NVL - Visha Liga, Bulgaria 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
A NVG 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" -Visha liga. Bulgaria 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2014/2015 (Men) (2014/2015)
NVL "Sami-M" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2015/2016 (Men) (2015/2016)




NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men) | Regular Season
1 Round
29-10-2010 17:30 Neftohimik 2010 Pirin Balkanstroy Mladost
Burgas, Bulgaria
0:3 19:25 23:25 24:26 Stats
29-10-2010 18:00 Marek Union-Ivkoni Slavia Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
3:0 31:29 25:13 25:22 Stats
29-10-2010 18:00 CVC Gabrovo Cherno more BASK Orlovets
Gabrovo, Bulgaria
3:1 25:14 25:17 22:25 25:12 Stats
30-10-2010 16:00 Montana CSKA Ogosta
Montana, Bulgaria
0:3 20:25 22:25 19:25 Stats
30-10-2010 17:00 UNSS Arda NSA
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 17:25 24:26 16:25 Stats
30-10-2010 17:30 Kaliakra Levski Volley Olimpiada
Kavarna, Russia
0:3 19:25 23:25 21:25 Stats
2 Round
05-11-2010 17:30 CSKA Neftohimik 2010 Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:1 23:25 25:21 25:22 25:23 Stats
05-11-2010 18:00 Cherno more BASK Montana Hristo Botev
Varna, Bulgaria
0:3 22:25 17:25 21:25 Stats
05-11-2010 18:00 Arda CVC Gabrovo Arpezos
Kardjali, Bulgaria
3:0 25:22 25:13 25:21 Stats
06-11-2010 17:00 Slavia UNSS Panayot Pondalov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:22 25:16 25:23 Stats
06-11-2010 17:30 Kaliakra Marek Union-Ivkoni Olimpiada
Kavarna, Russia
0:3 19:25 14:25 14:25 Stats
06-11-2010 18:00 Levski Volley Pirin Balkanstroy Siconco
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 19:25 19:25 19:25 Stats
3 Round
12-11-2010 17:00 UNSS Kaliakra NSA
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 19:25 26:28 21:25 Stats
12-11-2010 17:30 Pirin Balkanstroy CSKA Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
2:3 25:22 20:25 26:28 25:23 13:15 Stats
12-11-2010 18:00 CVC Gabrovo Slavia Orlovets
Gabrovo, Bulgaria
3:0 25:19 25:20 25:14 Stats
12-11-2010 18:00 Montana Arda Ogosta
Montana, Bulgaria
3:1 27:25 27:29 25:19 25:20 Stats
12-11-2010 18:00 Neftohimik 2010 Cherno more BASK Mladost
Burgas, Bulgaria
3:0 25:16 25:19 25:17 Stats
13-11-2010 17:00 Marek Union-Ivkoni Levski Volley Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
3:0 27:25 25:20 25:15 Stats
4 Round
19-11-2010 18:00 Cherno more BASK Pirin Balkanstroy Hristo Botev
Varna, Bulgaria
0:3 20:25 20:25 24:26 Stats
19-11-2010 18:00 Arda Neftohimik 2010 Arpezos
Kardjali, Bulgaria
3:2 25:22 26:28 30:28 17:25 15:9 Stats
19-11-2010 18:00 Marek Union-Ivkoni UNSS Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
3:0 25:18 25:16 25:21 Stats
20-11-2010 17:00 Slavia Montana Panayot Pondalov
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 16:25 21:25 26:28 Stats
20-11-2010 17:30 Levski Volley CSKA Siconco
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 19:25 16:25 18:25 Stats
20-11-2010 17:30 Kaliakra CVC Gabrovo Olimpiada
Kavarna, Russia
0:3 20:25 21:25 17:25 Stats
5 Round
26-11-2010 17:30 Pirin Balkanstroy Arda Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:1 25:17 25:16 21:25 25:18 Stats
26-11-2010 18:00 CSKA Cherno more BASK Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:17 25:20 25:19 Stats
26-11-2010 18:00 Montana Kaliakra Ogosta
Montana, Bulgaria
3:0 25:18 25:17 25:20 Stats
26-11-2010 18:00 Neftohimik 2010 Slavia Mladost
Burgas, Bulgaria
3:0 25:19 25:15 25:21 Stats
27-11-2010 17:00 UNSS Levski Volley NSA
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 21:25 21:25 21:25 Stats
27-11-2010 17:00 CVC Gabrovo Marek Union-Ivkoni Orlovets
Gabrovo, Bulgaria
3:2 23:25 18:25 25:20 25:19 15:12 Stats
8 Round
27-11-2010 18:00 CSKA Kaliakra Olimpiada
Kavarna, Russia
3:0 25:22 25:19 25:14 Stats
6 Round
01-12-2010 17:00 Slavia Pirin Balkanstroy Panayot Pondalov
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 19:25 17:25 20:25 Stats
01-12-2010 18:00 Levski Volley Cherno more BASK Siconco
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:1 25:17 25:19 22:25 25:20 Stats
01-12-2010 18:00 Arda CSKA Arpezos
Kardjali, Bulgaria
0:3 24:26 21:25 10:25 Stats
01-12-2010 18:00 Marek Union-Ivkoni Montana Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
3:2 25:20 22:25 15:25 25:23 15:9 Stats
01-12-2010 18:30 UNSS CVC Gabrovo Ikonomist
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 18:25 17:25 23:25 Stats
02-12-2010 17:30 Kaliakra Neftohimik 2010 Olimpiada
Kavarna, Russia
1:3 23:25 38:36 19:25 21:25 Stats
7 Round
03-12-2010 17:30 CVC Gabrovo Levski Volley Orlovets
Gabrovo, Bulgaria
3:0 25:22 25:21 25:18 Stats
03-12-2010 18:00 CSKA Slavia Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:14 25:22 25:15 Stats
04-12-2010 17:00 Cherno more BASK Arda Hristo Botev
Varna, Bulgaria
1:3 25:27 25:27 25:23 19:25 Stats
04-12-2010 17:30 Pirin Balkanstroy Kaliakra Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:0 25:23 25:15 25:21 Stats
04-12-2010 18:00 Montana UNSS Ogosta
Montana, Bulgaria
3:0 25:22 25:23 25:20 Stats
07-12-2010 18:00 Neftohimik 2010 Marek Union-Ivkoni Mladost
Burgas, Bulgaria
3:2 25:21 23:25 25:22 21:25 15:9 Stats
8 Round
09-12-2010 18:00 CVC Gabrovo Montana Orlovets
Gabrovo, Bulgaria
2:3 23:25 25:17 23:25 25:23 11:15 Stats
10-12-2010 17:00 UNSS Neftohimik 2010 NSA
Sofia, Bulgaria
1:3 12:25 25:20 23:25 22:25 Stats
10-12-2010 17:30 Marek Union-Ivkoni Pirin Balkanstroy Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
1:3 18:25 19:25 25:22 18:25 Stats
11-12-2010 17:00 Slavia Cherno more BASK Panayot Pondalov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:19 25:21 25:18 Stats
11-12-2010 18:00 Levski Volley Arda Siconco
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 29:31 15:25 18:25 Stats
10 Round
12-12-2010 16:00 Marek Union-Ivkoni Cherno more BASK Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
3:0 25:17 25:18 25:22 Stats
9 Round
17-12-2010 17:30 Neftohimik 2010 CVC Gabrovo Mladost
Burgas, Bulgaria
3:0 25:20 25:23 25:20 Stats
17-12-2010 18:00 Arda Slavia Arpezos
Kardjali, Bulgaria
3:0 25:21 25:23 26:24 Stats
17-12-2010 18:00 Montana Levski Volley Ogosta
Montana, Bulgaria
2:3 25:16 25:20 21:25 22:25 10:15 Stats
18-12-2010 17:30 Pirin Balkanstroy UNSS Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:0 25:10 25:15 25:20 Stats
18-12-2010 18:00 CSKA Marek Union-Ivkoni Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:23 25:16 25:21 Stats
18-12-2010 18:00 Cherno more BASK Kaliakra Hristo Botev
Varna, Bulgaria
3:2 25:20 15:25 18:25 25:23 15:13 Stats
10 Round
22-12-2010 17:00 Levski Volley Slavia Siconco
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:1 25:20 16:25 25:22 25:20 Stats
22-12-2010 17:30 Kaliakra Arda Olimpiada
Kavarna, Russia
3:0 25:23 25:15 25:23 Stats
22-12-2010 17:30 CVC Gabrovo Pirin Balkanstroy Orlovets
Gabrovo, Bulgaria
1:3 18:25 23:25 25:22 15:25 Stats
22-12-2010 18:00 CSKA UNSS Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:15 25:15 25:15 Stats
22-12-2010 18:00 Montana Neftohimik 2010 Ogosta
Montana, Bulgaria
0:3 17:25 26:28 17:25 Stats
11 Round
29-12-2010 18:00 Pirin Balkanstroy Montana Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:0 25:22 25:18 25:22 Stats
30-12-2010 18:00 Neftohimik 2010 Levski Volley Mladost
Burgas, Bulgaria
3:0 25:22 25:23 25:19 Stats
30-12-2010 18:00 Arda Marek Union-Ivkoni Arpezos
Kardjali, Bulgaria
0:3 22:25 19:25 15:25 Stats
07-01-2011 18:00 Cherno more BASK UNSS Hristo Botev
Varna, Bulgaria
3:2 24:26 20:25 25:23 26:24 15:11 Stats
08-01-2011 17:00 Slavia Kaliakra Panayot Pondalov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:2 25:16 21:25 17:25 25:19 15:12 Stats
15-01-2011 18:00 CSKA CVC Gabrovo Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:13 25:20 25:18 Stats
13 Round
17-01-2011 18:00 CVC Gabrovo Arda Orlovets
Gabrovo, Bulgaria
3:0 25:22 25:18 25:19 Stats
12 Round
21-01-2011 17:00 Slavia Marek Union-Ivkoni Panayot Pondalov
Sofia, Bulgaria
1:3 18:25 18:25 25:21 19:25 Stats
21-01-2011 17:30 Pirin Balkanstroy Neftohimik 2010 Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:0 25:22 25:20 25:19 Stats
21-01-2011 18:00 Arda UNSS Arpezos
Kardjali, Bulgaria
3:1 25:14 25:23 21:25 25:20 Stats
21-01-2011 18:00 Cherno more BASK CVC Gabrovo Hristo Botev
Varna, Bulgaria
1:3 26:24 21:25 22:25 23:25 Stats
21-01-2011 18:00 CSKA Montana Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:19 27:25 25:22 Stats
22-01-2011 18:00 Levski Volley Kaliakra Siconco
Sofia, Bulgaria
2:3 20:25 25:21 23:25 25:23 12:15 Stats
21 Round
25-01-2011 18:30 UNSS CSKA Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 21:25 17:25 19:25 Stats
13 Round
27-01-2011 18:00 Montana Cherno more BASK Ogosta
Montana, Bulgaria
3:1 25:18 22:25 25:22 26:24 Stats
28-01-2011 17:00 UNSS Slavia NSA
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:22 25:21 25:18 Stats
16 Round
28-01-2011 17:00 Cherno more BASK CSKA Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 17:25 21:25 17:25 Stats
13 Round
28-01-2011 17:30 Marek Union-Ivkoni Kaliakra Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
3:2 23:25 25:23 23:25 25:19 15:13 Stats
18 Round
29-01-2011 17:00 Slavia CSKA Panayot Pondalov
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 16:25 15:25 16:25 Stats
13 Round
29-01-2011 17:30 Pirin Balkanstroy Levski Volley Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:0 25:23 25:16 25:23 Stats
14 Round
04-02-2011 17:00 Slavia CVC Gabrovo Panayot Pondalov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:19 25:23 25:20 Stats
04-02-2011 17:30 Levski Volley Marek Union-Ivkoni Siconco
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:20 25:20 25:18 Stats
04-02-2011 18:00 Arda Montana Arpezos
Kardjali, Bulgaria
1:3 31:33 18:25 25:18 20:25 Stats
04-02-2011 18:00 Cherno more BASK Neftohimik 2010 Hristo Botev
Varna, Bulgaria
1:3 17:25 25:20 21:25 18:25 Stats
05-02-2011 17:30 Kaliakra UNSS Olimpiada
Kavarna, Russia
3:0 25:17 25:18 25:11 Stats
15 Round
11-02-2011 17:00 UNSS Marek Union-Ivkoni NSA
Sofia, Bulgaria
1:3 14:25 25:21 20:25 22:25 Stats
11-02-2011 18:00 Neftohimik 2010 Arda Mladost
Burgas, Bulgaria
3:0 25:13 25:22 25:15 Stats
11-02-2011 18:00 Montana Slavia Ogosta
Montana, Bulgaria
3:1 28:26 25:22 25:27 25:20 Stats
11-02-2011 18:00 CVC Gabrovo Kaliakra Orlovets
Gabrovo, Bulgaria
3:2 25:20 21:25 25:21 18:25 15:11 Stats
12-02-2011 17:30 Pirin Balkanstroy Cherno more BASK Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:0 25:20 25:16 25:18 Stats
12-02-2011 18:30 CSKA Levski Volley Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:1 25:23 25:22 28:30 25:20 Stats
16 Round
18-02-2011 17:00 Slavia Neftohimik 2010 Panayot Pondalov
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 12:25 17:25 17:25 Stats
18-02-2011 17:30 Arda Pirin Balkanstroy Arpezos
Kardjali, Bulgaria
0:3 18:25 19:25 15:25 Stats
18-02-2011 18:00 Marek Union-Ivkoni CVC Gabrovo Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
3:0 25:16 25:19 25:19 Stats
18-02-2011 18:30 Levski Volley UNSS Siconco
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:2 26:28 25:15 25:22 22:25 15:6 Stats
19-02-2011 17:30 Kaliakra Montana Olimpiada
Kavarna, Russia
0:3 22:25 20:25 26:28 Stats
17 Round
23-02-2011 17:30 Pirin Balkanstroy Slavia Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:1 25:16 25:22 20:25 25:18 Stats
23-02-2011 17:30 Montana Marek Union-Ivkoni Ogosta
Montana, Bulgaria
1:3 16:25 23:25 25:22 20:25 Stats
23-02-2011 18:00 Cherno more BASK Levski Volley Hristo Botev
Varna, Bulgaria
0:3 17:25 19:25 21:25 Stats
23-02-2011 18:00 Neftohimik 2010 Kaliakra Mladost
Burgas, Bulgaria
3:0 25:20 25:9 25:15 Stats
23-02-2011 18:00 CVC Gabrovo UNSS Orlovets
Gabrovo, Bulgaria
3:0 25:23 25:17 25:16 Stats
18 Round
25-02-2011 16:30 Kaliakra Pirin Balkanstroy Olimpiada
Kavarna, Russia
0:3 18:25 25:27 18:25 Stats
26-02-2011 17:00 Marek Union-Ivkoni Neftohimik 2010 Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
3:1 25:19 21:25 25:21 25:22 Stats
26-02-2011 18:00 Arda Cherno more BASK Arpezos
Kardjali, Bulgaria
0:3 23:25 22:25 22:25 Stats
26-02-2011 18:00 Levski Volley CVC Gabrovo Siconco
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:18 25:18 25:19 Stats
26-02-2011 18:00 UNSS Montana NSA
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 17:25 18:25 19:25 Stats
19 Round
04-03-2011 17:30 Pirin Balkanstroy Marek Union-Ivkoni Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:0 29:27 25:19 25:21 Stats
04-03-2011 18:00 Arda Levski Volley Arpezos
Kardjali, Bulgaria
0:3 20:25 16:25 26:28 Stats
04-03-2011 18:00 Cherno more BASK Slavia Hristo Botev
Varna, Bulgaria
3:1 25:23 22:25 25:14 25:14 Stats
04-03-2011 18:00 Neftohimik 2010 UNSS Mladost
Burgas, Bulgaria
3:0 25:15 25:16 25:22 Stats
04-03-2011 18:00 Montana CVC Gabrovo Ogosta
Montana, Bulgaria
3:1 25:20 22:25 25:20 25:22 Stats
05-03-2011 17:30 Kaliakra CSKA Olimpiada
Kavarna, Russia
1:3 25:20 21:25 15:25 17:25 Stats
20 Round
11-03-2011 16:00 CVC Gabrovo Neftohimik 2010 Orlovets
Gabrovo, Bulgaria
0:3 23:25 21:25 14:25 Stats
17 Round
11-03-2011 17:30 CSKA Arda Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:16 25:20 25:15 Stats
20 Round
12-03-2011 17:00 Marek Union-Ivkoni CSKA Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
1:3 16:25 25:19 23:25 23:25 Stats
12-03-2011 17:30 Kaliakra Cherno more BASK Olimpiada
Kavarna, Russia
3:0 25:19 25:18 25:11 Stats
12-03-2011 18:00 Slavia Arda Panayot Pondalov
Sofia, Bulgaria
1:3 18:25 22:25 25:21 20:25 Stats
12-03-2011 18:00 Levski Volley Montana Siconco
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:23 26:24 29:27 Stats
12-03-2011 18:00 UNSS Pirin Balkanstroy NSA
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 15:25 21:25 19:25 Stats
21 Round
15-03-2011 17:30 Arda Kaliakra Arpezos
Kardjali, Bulgaria
0:3 20:25 23:25 19:25 Stats
15-03-2011 17:30 Cherno more BASK Marek Union-Ivkoni Hristo Botev
Varna, Bulgaria
0:3 28:30 25:27 12:25 Stats
15-03-2011 17:30 Pirin Balkanstroy CVC Gabrovo Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:1 25:18 25:22 22:25 25:23 Stats
15-03-2011 18:00 Slavia Levski Volley Panayot Pondalov
Sofia, Bulgaria
0:3 18:25 19:25 20:25 Stats
15-03-2011 18:00 Neftohimik 2010 Montana Mladost
Burgas, Bulgaria
3:0 25:20 25:14 25:19 Stats
22 Round
18-03-2011 16:00 Montana Pirin Balkanstroy Ogosta
Montana, Bulgaria
0:3 20:25 26:28 18:25 Stats
18-03-2011 17:30 UNSS Cherno more BASK NSA
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:2 25:19 18:25 25:23 24:26 15:11 Stats
18-03-2011 17:30 Marek Union-Ivkoni Arda Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
3:0 26:24 25:17 27:25 Stats
18-03-2011 17:30 Kaliakra Slavia Olimpiada
Kavarna, Russia
3:0 26:24 25:14 25:20 Stats
18-03-2011 18:00 CVC Gabrovo CSKA Orlovets
Gabrovo, Bulgaria
0:3 20:25 14:25 22:25 Stats
19-03-2011 18:00 Levski Volley Neftohimik 2010 Siconco
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:20 25:17 25:18 Stats
13 Round
20-03-2011 11:00 Neftohimik 2010 CSKA Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
1:3 18:25 19:25 25:20 28:30 Stats
14 Round
22-03-2011 17:30 CSKA Pirin Balkanstroy Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:22 25:18 25:18 Stats

Класиране

NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men) | Regular Season
Team G W L Sets Set Ratio Points Point Ratio P
1 CSKA 22 22 0 66:7 9.4286 1806:1427 1.2656 65
2 Pirin Balkanstroy 22 20 2 62:11 5.6364 1785:1479 1.2069 61
3 Neftohimik 2010 22 15 7 50:26 1.9231 1800:1597 1.1271 45
4 Marek Union-Ivkoni 22 15 7 51:29 1.7586 1846:1698 1.0872 45
5 Levski Volley 22 13 9 42:33 1.2727 1704:1656 1.0290 38
6 Montana 22 12 10 41:37 1.1081 1793:1768 1.0141 37
7 CVC Gabrovo 22 10 12 35:42 0.8333 1674:1704 0.9824 29
8 Kaliakra 22 7 15 31:47 0.6596 1662:1748 0.9508 24
9 Arda 22 8 14 27:47 0.5745 1619:1749 0.9257 23
10 Cherno more BASK 22 4 18 20:59 0.3390 1615:1886 0.8563 11
11 Slavia 22 4 18 18:56 0.3214 1511:1767 0.8551 11
12 UNSS 22 2 20 13:62 0.2097 1468:1804 0.8137 7

Други издания

A Elitna Volleyball Group 2009/2010 (Men) (2009/2010)
National League 2009/2010 Women (2009/2010)
NVL - Superleague, Bulgaria 2009/2010 Men (2009/2010)
Bulgarian Cup 2011 (men) (2010/2011)
Durzhavno purvenstvo (National Championship) - A Elite Group 2010/2010 (Men) (2010/2011)
NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men) (2010/2011)
NVL - Visha League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 Men (2010/2011)
Cupa Bulgaria 2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
Durjavno Purvenstvo - A Elitna Grupa 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
NVL - Superliga, Bulgaria 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
NVL - Visha liga, Bulgaria 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
A NVG 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
NVL - Superliga 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
NVL - Visha Liga, Bulgaria 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
A NVG 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" -Visha liga. Bulgaria 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2014/2015 (Men) (2014/2015)
NVL "Sami-M" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2015/2016 (Men) (2015/2016)




NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men) | Quarterfinal Playoffs
1 Round
02-04-2011 16:00 Marek Union-Ivkoni Levski Volley Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
2:3 20:25 25:16 25:22 23:25 13:15 Stats
02-04-2011 17:30 Pirin Balkanstroy CVC Gabrovo Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:1 27:29 25:18 25:18 25:22 Stats
02-04-2011 18:00 Neftohimik 2010 Montana Mladost
Burgas, Bulgaria
3:1 23:25 25:13 25:18 25:13 Stats
05-04-2011 17:00 CSKA Kaliakra Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:21 25:14 25:13 Stats
2 Round
05-04-2011 17:30 Levski Volley Marek Union-Ivkoni Siconco
Sofia, Bulgaria
2:3 21:25 25:21 25:15 22:25 8:15 Stats
05-04-2011 18:00 CVC Gabrovo Pirin Balkanstroy Orlovets
Gabrovo, Bulgaria
2:3 25:21 25:20 16:25 19:25 5:15 Stats
05-04-2011 18:00 Montana Neftohimik 2010 Ogosta
Montana, Bulgaria
1:3 25:21 22:25 20:25 23:25 Stats
06-04-2011 17:00 Kaliakra CSKA Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
1:3 17:25 25:16 23:25 15:25 Stats
3 Round
07-04-2011 17:30 Marek Union-Ivkoni Levski Volley Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
3:2 25:18 24:26 25:15 14:25 15:12 Stats

Други издания

A Elitna Volleyball Group 2009/2010 (Men) (2009/2010)
National League 2009/2010 Women (2009/2010)
NVL - Superleague, Bulgaria 2009/2010 Men (2009/2010)
Bulgarian Cup 2011 (men) (2010/2011)
Durzhavno purvenstvo (National Championship) - A Elite Group 2010/2010 (Men) (2010/2011)
NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men) (2010/2011)
NVL - Visha League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 Men (2010/2011)
Cupa Bulgaria 2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
Durjavno Purvenstvo - A Elitna Grupa 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
NVL - Superliga, Bulgaria 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
NVL - Visha liga, Bulgaria 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
A NVG 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
NVL - Superliga 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
NVL - Visha Liga, Bulgaria 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
A NVG 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" -Visha liga. Bulgaria 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2014/2015 (Men) (2014/2015)
NVL "Sami-M" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2015/2016 (Men) (2015/2016)




NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men) | Playout
1 Round
01-04-2011 15:00 Slavia Victoria Volley Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:0 25:23 25:15 25:18 Stats

Други издания

A Elitna Volleyball Group 2009/2010 (Men) (2009/2010)
National League 2009/2010 Women (2009/2010)
NVL - Superleague, Bulgaria 2009/2010 Men (2009/2010)
Bulgarian Cup 2011 (men) (2010/2011)
Durzhavno purvenstvo (National Championship) - A Elite Group 2010/2010 (Men) (2010/2011)
NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men) (2010/2011)
NVL - Visha League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 Men (2010/2011)
Cupa Bulgaria 2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
Durjavno Purvenstvo - A Elitna Grupa 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
NVL - Superliga, Bulgaria 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
NVL - Visha liga, Bulgaria 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
A NVG 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
NVL - Superliga 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
NVL - Visha Liga, Bulgaria 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
A NVG 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" -Visha liga. Bulgaria 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2014/2015 (Men) (2014/2015)
NVL "Sami-M" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2015/2016 (Men) (2015/2016)




NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men) | Semifinal playoffs
1 Round
10-04-2011 17:30 Pirin Balkanstroy Neftohimik 2010 Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
3:0 27:25 25:21 25:18 Stats
10-04-2011 18:00 CSKA Marek Union-Ivkoni Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:0 25:21 25:18 25:16 Stats
2 Round
13-04-2011 16:30 Neftohimik 2010 Pirin Balkanstroy Mladost
Burgas, Bulgaria
2:3 34:36 25:21 25:20 20:25 14:16 Stats
13-04-2011 18:00 Marek Union-Ivkoni CSKA Sports
Dupnitsa, Bulgaria
1:3 25:21 20:25 20:25 21:25 Stats

Други издания

A Elitna Volleyball Group 2009/2010 (Men) (2009/2010)
National League 2009/2010 Women (2009/2010)
NVL - Superleague, Bulgaria 2009/2010 Men (2009/2010)
Bulgarian Cup 2011 (men) (2010/2011)
Durzhavno purvenstvo (National Championship) - A Elite Group 2010/2010 (Men) (2010/2011)
NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men) (2010/2011)
NVL - Visha League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 Men (2010/2011)
Cupa Bulgaria 2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
Durjavno Purvenstvo - A Elitna Grupa 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
NVL - Superliga, Bulgaria 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
NVL - Visha liga, Bulgaria 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
A NVG 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
NVL - Superliga 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
NVL - Visha Liga, Bulgaria 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
A NVG 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" -Visha liga. Bulgaria 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2014/2015 (Men) (2014/2015)
NVL "Sami-M" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2015/2016 (Men) (2015/2016)




NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men) | Final
1 Round
18-04-2011 17:30 CSKA Pirin Balkanstroy Vasil Simov
Sofia, Bulgaria
3:1 25:17 25:17 20:25 25:19 Stats
2 Round
21-04-2011 17:00 Pirin Balkanstroy CSKA Septemvri
Razlog, Bulgaria
1:3 26:24 18:25 25:27 17:25 Stats

Други издания

A Elitna Volleyball Group 2009/2010 (Men) (2009/2010)
National League 2009/2010 Women (2009/2010)
NVL - Superleague, Bulgaria 2009/2010 Men (2009/2010)
Bulgarian Cup 2011 (men) (2010/2011)
Durzhavno purvenstvo (National Championship) - A Elite Group 2010/2010 (Men) (2010/2011)
NVL - Super League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 (Men) (2010/2011)
NVL - Visha League, Bulgaria 2010/2011 Men (2010/2011)
Cupa Bulgaria 2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
Durjavno Purvenstvo - A Elitna Grupa 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
NVL - Superliga, Bulgaria 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
NVL - Visha liga, Bulgaria 2011/2012 (Men) (2011/2012)
A NVG 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
NVL - Superliga 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
NVL - Visha Liga, Bulgaria 2012/2013 (Men) (2012/2013)
A NVG 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" -Visha liga. Bulgaria 2013/2014 (Men) (2013/2014)
NVL "Bachkovo" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2014/2015 (Men) (2014/2015)
NVL "Sami-M" - Superliga, Bulgaria 2015/2016 (Men) (2015/2016)


Дунав Монтана
1:3
18:00 часа
(20:25) - (25:20) - (21:25) - (23:25)
Черно море Пирин
1:3
18:00 часа
(21:25) - (25:19) - (20:25) - (22:25)
Добруджа 07 Миньор
3:0
18:00 часа
(25:10) - (25:11) - (25:14)
Виктория Волей Хебър
2:3
18:00 часа
(25:19) - (17:25) - (17:25) - (25:21) - (10:15)
Славия Марек Юнион-Ивкони
2:3
18:00 часа
(22:25) - (25:19) - (25:21) - (16:25) - (11:15)
Арда ЦСКА
0:3
18:00 часа
(26:28) - (16:25) - (13:25)
Левски Дея спорт Бургас
3:0
18:30 часа
(25:18) - (25:13) - (25:19)
Други новини