Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)

Категоря:Европа


Серие А1, Италия 2010/2011
Дата Зала Домакин Резултат Гост Съдии
31-10-2010
19:00
ПалаФиера
Форли, Италия
Йога 1:3 Бре Банка Ланути (Италия) Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
Андреа Пушер (Италия)
07-11-2010
19:00
ПалаГроте
Кастелана Гроте, Италия
БЦЦ-НЕП 2:3 Калцедония (Италия) Сандро Ла Мичела (Италия)
Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
21-11-2010
19:00
Пала Валентия
Вибо Валентия, Италия
Тоно Калипо 3:2 Сислей (Италия) Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
Алесандро Танази (Италия)
01-12-2010
21:30
ПалаБианкини
Латина, Италия
Нинфа (Италия) 2:3 Кучине Лубе Банка Марке (Италия) Симоне Санти (Ит)
Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
12-12-2010
19:00
ПалаФиера
Форли, Италия
Йога 1:3 Джи Груп (Италия) Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
Габриеле Балбони (Италия)
19-12-2010
19:00
Палапанини
Модена, Италия
ДЧЛ Модена (Италия) 3:0 Алтотевере (Италия) Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
Алесандро Танази (Италия)
09-01-2011
19:00
ПалаБанка
Пиаченца, Италия
ЕлПиАр (Италия) 3:2 М. Рома Волей Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
Диего Пол (Италия)
30-01-2011
19:00
Паласпорт ди Кунео
Кунео, Италия
Бре Банка Ланути (Италия) 2:3 Сислей (Италия) Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
Лука Собреро (Ит)
16-02-2011
21:30
Пала Валентия
Вибо Валентия, Италия
Тоно Калипо 0:3 Диатек Трентино (Италия) Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
Илариа Вани (Италия)
20-02-2011
19:00
Пала Ипер
Монца, Италия
Джи Груп (Италия) 0:3 БЦЦ-НЕП Сандро Ла Мичела (Италия)
Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
06-03-2011
19:00
Палаверде
Вилорба, Тревизо, Италия
Сислей (Италия) 0:3 Нинфа (Италия) Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
Марко Брайко (Италия)
20-03-2011
19:00
Палацето дело Спорт
Рим, Италия
М. Рома Волей 3:2 Кучине Лубе Банка Марке (Италия) Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
Диего Пол (Италия)
Копа Италиа A1 2011 (Мъже) | Четвъртфинали
Дата Зала Домакин Резултат Гост Съдии
19-01-2011
21:30
ПалаТренто
Тренто, Италия
Диатек Трентино (Италия) 3:0 Джи Груп (Италия) Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
Даниеле Раписарда (Италия)
Серие А1, Италия 2010/2011 | Полуфинален плейоф
Дата Зала Домакин Резултат Гост Съдии
01-05-2011
19:00
ПалаТренто
Тренто, Италия
Диатек Трентино (Италия) 3:0 ДЧЛ Модена (Италия) Омеро Сатанаси (Италия)
Нунцио Калтабиано (Италия)
Календар
Октомври 2018
Други новини