Национална волейболна лига Суперлига | Редовен сезон
1 Кръг
06-10-2017 18:00 Пирин Черно море Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:16 25:15 25:13 Подробности
06-10-2017 18:30 Миньор Хебър Пазарджик Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
0:3 19:25 22:25 23:25 Подробности
06-10-2017 18:30 Левски Монтана Универсиада
София, България
1:3 22:25 21:25 25:21 16:25 Подробности
07-10-2017 17:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Арда Спортна
Дупница, България
3:0 25:20 25:17 26:24 Подробности
07-10-2017 18:00 ЦСКА Тетевен Волей Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:19 25:19 25:21 Подробности
09-10-2017 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Добруджа 07 Младост
Бургас, България
3:1 21:25 25:20 25:15 25:18 Подробности
2 Кръг
13-10-2017 18:00 Черно море Арда Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:2 25:21 23:25 26:28 25:12 17:15 Подробности
13-10-2017 18:00 Монтана Марек Юнион-Ивкони Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 25:21 27:25 22:25 25:17 Подробности
13-10-2017 18:00 Пирин Миньор Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:11 25:16 25:21 Подробности
13-10-2017 18:30 Хебър Пазарджик Нефтохимик 2010 Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
1:3 20:25 23:25 25:23 24:26 Подробности
14-10-2017 18:00 Тетевен Волей Левски Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
1:3 26:28 25:20 16:25 20:25 Подробности
14-10-2017 18:00 Добруджа 07 ЦСКА Добротица
Добрич, България
3:2 25:22 13:25 19:25 26:24 15:9 Подробности
3 Кръг
17-10-2017 17:30 Левски Добруджа 07 Универсиада
София, България
3:2 18:25 25:21 25:19 24:26 15:9 Подробности
17-10-2017 18:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Тетевен Волей Спортна
Дупница, България
3:0 25:20 25:23 25:21 Подробности
17-10-2017 18:00 Арда Монтана Арпезос
Кърджали, България
0:3 19:25 19:25 14:25 Подробности
17-10-2017 18:30 Миньор Черно море Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
0:3 19:25 19:25 14:25 Подробности
17-10-2017 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Пирин Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:20 25:19 25:21 Подробности
17-10-2017 18:30 ЦСКА Хебър Пазарджик Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:20 25:23 28:26 Подробности
4 Кръг
20-10-2017 18:00 Черно море Монтана Христо Борисов
Варна, България
2:3 25:23 14:25 22:25 25:23 12:15 Подробности
20-10-2017 18:00 Тетевен Волей Арда Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
3:2 20:25 25:18 20:25 25:18 15:13 Подробности
20-10-2017 18:30 Пирин ЦСКА Септември
Разлог, България
3:2 25:22 20:25 25:21 26:28 18:16 Подробности
20-10-2017 18:30 Миньор Нефтохимик 2010 Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:1 25:21 18:25 29:27 25:23 Подробности
21-10-2017 18:00 Добруджа 07 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Добротица
Добрич, България
3:1 25:16 17:25 25:12 25:18 Подробности
21-10-2017 18:30 Хебър Пазарджик Левски Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:0 25:19 25:9 25:20 Подробности
5 Кръг
25-10-2017 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Черно море Младост
Бургас, България
3:1 19:25 25:16 25:16 25:18 Подробности
27-10-2017 18:00 Арда Добруджа 07 Арпезос
Кърджали, България
2:3 25:23 22:25 25:23 20:25 11:15 Подробности
27-10-2017 18:00 Монтана Тетевен Волей Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:17 25:19 25:19 Подробности
27-10-2017 18:30 Левски Пирин Христо Ботев
София, България
1:3 20:25 25:18 21:25 22:25 Подробности
28-10-2017 17:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Хебър Пазарджик Спортна
Дупница, България
2:3 17:25 19:25 25:21 39:37 8:15 Подробности
28-10-2017 18:00 ЦСКА Миньор Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:22 25:19 25:21 Подробности
6 Кръг
03-11-2017 18:00 Черно море Тетевен Волей Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:1 22:25 25:21 25:22 25:20 Подробности
03-11-2017 18:00 Пирин Марек Юнион-Ивкони Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:18 25:18 25:22 Подробности
03-11-2017 18:30 Миньор Левски Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:2 20:25 26:24 25:20 21:25 15:10 Подробности
03-11-2017 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 ЦСКА Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:19 25:22 25:22 Подробности
04-11-2017 18:00 Добруджа 07 Монтана Добротица
Добрич, България
2:3 25:23 21:25 22:25 25:22 10:15 Подробности
04-11-2017 18:30 Хебър Пазарджик Арда Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:0 25:18 25:17 25:18 Подробности
7 Кръг
10-11-2017 18:00 Арда Пирин Арпезос
Кърджали, България
2:3 25:21 25:19 17:25 20:25 10:15 Подробности
10-11-2017 18:00 Монтана Хебър Пазарджик Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 25:17 27:25 17:25 25:13 Подробности
11-11-2017 17:00 ЦСКА Черно море Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:20 25:19 26:16 Подробности
11-11-2017 17:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Миньор Спортна
Дупница, България
3:0 25:12 25:12 25:16 Подробности
11-11-2017 18:00 Тетевен Волей Добруджа 07 Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
2:3 18:25 26:28 25:23 25:16 13:15 Подробности
14-11-2017 19:00 Левски Нефтохимик 2010 Христо Ботев
София, България
3:2 25:20 19:25 28:26 25:27 15:10 Подробности
8 Кръг
17-11-2017 18:00 Черно море Добруджа 07 Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:1 22:25 25:19 25:12 25:22 Подробности
17-11-2017 18:00 Пирин Монтана Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:19 25:17 25:23 Подробности
17-11-2017 18:30 Миньор Арда Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:2 22:25 25:16 23:25 25:22 15:13 Подробности
17-11-2017 18:30 ЦСКА Левски Васил Симов
София, България
3:1 25:21 24:26 25:21 25:21 Подробности
18-11-2017 18:30 Хебър Пазарджик Тетевен Волей Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:1 25:27 25:16 25:20 25:22 Подробности
19-11-2017 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Младост
Бургас, България
2:3 25:22 21:25 24:26 25:21 11:15 Подробности
9 Кръг
24-11-2017 18:00 Черно море Левски Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 23:25 16:25 14:25 Подробности
24-11-2017 18:00 Арда Нефтохимик 2010 Арпезос
Кърджали, България
0:3 17:25 19:25 19:25 Подробности
24-11-2017 18:00 Монтана Миньор Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:19 25:20 25:22 Подробности
24-11-2017 18:30 Марек Юнион-Ивкони ЦСКА Спортна
Дупница, България
0:3 17:25 25:27 13:25 Подробности
25-11-2017 18:00 Тетевен Волей Пирин Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
0:3 14:25 20:25 24:26 Подробности
29-11-2017 18:00 Добруджа 07 Хебър Пазарджик Добротица
Добрич, България
3:2 25:16 22:25 14:25 26:24 15:9 Подробности
10 Кръг
01-12-2017 18:00 Черно море Хебър Пазарджик Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 24:26 18:25 17:25 Подробности
01-12-2017 18:00 Пирин Добруджа 07 Септември
Разлог, България
3:2 25:15 23:25 25:17 23:25 15:10 Подробности
01-12-2017 18:00 ЦСКА Арда Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:13 25:20 25:16 Подробности
01-12-2017 18:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Левски Спортна
Дупница, България
1:3 25:18 19:25 15:25 23:25 Подробности
01-12-2017 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Монтана Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 26:24 25:23 25:20 Подробности
11 Кръг
08-12-2017 18:00 Арда Левски Арпезос
Кърджали, България
0:3 21:25 21:25 22:25 Подробности
09-12-2017 17:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Черно море Спортна
Дупница, България
3:2 16:25 30:28 25:22 16:25 15:13 Подробности
09-12-2017 18:00 Тетевен Волей Нефтохимик 2010 Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
0:3 22:25 22:25 20:25 Подробности
09-12-2017 18:00 Добруджа 07 Миньор Добротица
Добрич, България
3:1 25:20 23:25 25:18 25:21 Подробности
09-12-2017 18:30 Хебър Пазарджик Пирин Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
1:3 18:25 17:25 25:23 26:28 Подробности
11-12-2017 18:30 Монтана ЦСКА Младост
Монтана, България
1:3 31:33 24:26 25:18 23:25 Подробности
12 Кръг
15-12-2017 18:00 Черно море Пирин Христо Борисов
Варна, България
2:3 22:25 25:19 25:23 24:26 12:15 Подробности
15-12-2017 18:00 Тетевен Волей ЦСКА Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
0:3 16:25 16:25 16:25 Подробности
15-12-2017 18:00 Арда Марек Юнион-Ивкони Арпезос
Кърджали, България
2:3 17:25 20:25 25:19 25:21 16:18 Подробности
15-12-2017 18:30 Добруджа 07 Нефтохимик 2010 Добротица
Добрич, България
0:3 18:25 18:25 22:25 Подробности
15-12-2017 18:30 Монтана Левски Младост
Монтана, България
3:2 25:13 24:26 25:17 14:25 15:10 Подробности
16-12-2017 18:30 Хебър Пазарджик Миньор Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:1 21:25 25:10 25:22 25:20 Подробности
13 Кръг
21-12-2017 18:00 Арда Черно море Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:0 25:0 25:0 25:0 Подробности
22-12-2017 18:30 Миньор Пирин Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:0 25:21 25:23 25:23 Подробности
23-12-2017 18:00 Левски Тетевен Волей Христо Ботев
София, България
3:0 25:18 25:17 25:20 Подробности
23-12-2017 18:00 ЦСКА Добруджа 07 Васил Симов
София, България
3:1 12:25 25:15 25:20 25:12 Подробности
23-12-2017 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Хебър Пазарджик Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:23 25:19 25:19 Подробности
14 Кръг
19-01-2018 18:00 Черно море Миньор Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:0 25:16 25:19 25:21 Подробности
19-01-2018 18:00 Монтана Арда Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 25:16 21:25 25:20 25:21 Подробности
19-01-2018 18:30 Пирин Нефтохимик 2010 Септември
Разлог, България
1:3 24:26 25:22 23:25 22:25 Подробности
20-01-2018 18:00 Добруджа 07 Левски Добротица
Добрич, България
0:3 25:27 13:25 24:26 Подробности
20-01-2018 18:00 Тетевен Волей Марек Юнион-Ивкони Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
2:3 25:21 19:25 25:19 22:25 12:15 Подробности
20-01-2018 18:30 Хебър Пазарджик ЦСКА Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:2 25:21 16:25 17:25 25:21 15:9 Подробности
15 Кръг
23-01-2018 18:00 Монтана Черно море Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:21 25:21 25:14 Подробности
23-01-2018 18:00 Арда Тетевен Волей Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:0 25:19 25:22 25:20 Подробности
23-01-2018 18:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Добруджа 07 Спортна
Дупница, България
0:3 20:25 20:25 12:25 Подробности
23-01-2018 18:30 ЦСКА Пирин Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:23 25:20 25:17 Подробности
23-01-2018 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Миньор Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:18 25:13 25:17 Подробности
23-01-2018 19:00 Левски Хебър Пазарджик Универсиада
София, България
2:3 23:25 22:25 25:23 25:11 13:15 Подробности
16 Кръг
26-01-2018 18:00 Черно море Нефтохимик 2010 Христо Борисов
Варна, България
1:3 13:25 20:25 25:23 18:25 Подробности
26-01-2018 18:00 Тетевен Волей Монтана Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
0:3 16:25 20:25 17:25 Подробности
26-01-2018 18:30 Миньор ЦСКА Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
1:3 23:25 25:27 25:21 22:25 Подробности
26-01-2018 18:30 Пирин Левски Септември
Разлог, България
2:3 19:25 25:22 25:16 21:25 26:28 Подробности
27-01-2018 18:00 Добруджа 07 Арда Добротица
Добрич, България
3:1 25:18 25:27 25:15 25:18 Подробности
27-01-2018 18:30 Хебър Пазарджик Марек Юнион-Ивкони Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:0 25:20 27:25 26:24 Подробности
17 Кръг
02-02-2018 18:00 Арда Хебър Пазарджик Арпезос
Кърджали, България
0:3 19:25 13:25 22:25 Подробности
02-02-2018 18:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Пирин Спортна
Дупница, България
3:2 25:18 27:25 20:25 23:25 15:13 Подробности
03-02-2018 18:00 Тетевен Волей Черно море Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
3:0 25:15 26:24 25:14 Подробности
03-02-2018 18:00 Левски Миньор Христо Ботев
София, България
3:1 25:21 25:20 12:25 25:22 Подробности
04-02-2018 18:00 Монтана Добруджа 07 Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:14 26:24 25:20 Подробности
04-02-2018 19:00 ЦСКА Нефтохимик 2010 Васил Симов
София, България
2:3 16:25 24:26 32:30 25:22 10:15 Подробности
10 Кръг
06-02-2018 18:30 Миньор Тетевен Волей Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
1:3 25:16 18:25 17:25 23:25 Подробности
13 Кръг
07-02-2018 18:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Монтана Спортна
Дупница, България
0:3 22:25 17:25 12:25 Подробности
18 Кръг
09-02-2018 18:00 Черно море ЦСКА Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 17:25 20:25 18:25 Подробности
09-02-2018 18:00 Пирин Арда Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:11 25:16 25:18 Подробности
09-02-2018 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Левски Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:19 25:18 25:21 Подробности
09-02-2018 18:30 Миньор Марек Юнион-Ивкони Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:1 25:21 25:21 22:25 25:22 Подробности
10-02-2018 18:00 Добруджа 07 Тетевен Волей Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:22 25:16 25:20 Подробности
10-02-2018 18:30 Хебър Пазарджик Монтана Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:2 13:25 28:26 25:15 17:25 15:10 Подробности
19 Кръг
13-02-2018 18:30 Левски ЦСКА Универсиада
София, България
3:2 21:25 25:27 25:23 25:19 17:15 Подробности
16-02-2018 18:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Нефтохимик 2010 Спортна
Дупница, България
1:3 25:27 25:23 22:25 22:25 Подробности
17-02-2018 18:00 Добруджа 07 Черно море Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:23 25:22 25:21 Подробности
17-02-2018 18:00 Тетевен Волей Хебър Пазарджик Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
3:0 25:19 25:23 27:25 Подробности
18-02-2018 18:00 Монтана Пирин Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:19 25:23 25:21 Подробности
20 Кръг
20-02-2018 18:00 ЦСКА Марек Юнион-Ивкони Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:12 25:20 25:18 Подробности
20-02-2018 18:00 Пирин Тетевен Волей Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:17 25:22 25:18 Подробности
20-02-2018 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Арда Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 26:24 26:24 25:20 Подробности
20-02-2018 18:30 Хебър Пазарджик Добруджа 07 Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
0:3 19:25 21:25 19:25 Подробности
21-02-2018 18:30 Левски Черно море Универсиада
София, България
2:3 25:19 23:25 25:15 22:25 13:15 Подробности
21-02-2018 18:30 Миньор Монтана Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
0:3 16:25 19:25 19:25 Подробности
21 Кръг
23-02-2018 18:00 Арда ЦСКА Арпезос
Кърджали, България
1:3 19:25 21:25 25:23 17:25 Подробности
23-02-2018 18:30 Хебър Пазарджик Черно море Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:0 25:21 25:18 25:18 Подробности
23-02-2018 18:30 Левски Марек Юнион-Ивкони Универсиада
София, България
3:1 20:25 25:16 25:16 25:20 Подробности
24-02-2018 18:00 Добруджа 07 Пирин Добротица
Добрич, България
3:1 22:25 26:24 27:25 25:21 Подробности
24-02-2018 18:00 Тетевен Волей Миньор Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
1:3 23:25 23:25 25:23 21:25 Подробности
24-02-2018 18:00 Монтана Нефтохимик 2010 Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 27:25 22:25 25:21 26:24 Подробности
19 Кръг
27-02-2018 18:00 Арда Миньор Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:2 25:18 23:25 17:25 26:24 15:6 Подробности
22 Кръг
02-03-2018 18:30 Черно море Марек Юнион-Ивкони Христо Борисов
Варна, България
1:3 25:22 22:25 24:26 16:25 Подробности
02-03-2018 18:30 Левски Арда Христо Ботев
София, България
3:0 25:16 31:29 25:18 Подробности
02-03-2018 18:30 ЦСКА Монтана Васил Симов
София, България
1:3 23:25 25:15 17:25 24:26 Подробности
02-03-2018 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Тетевен Волей Младост
Бургас, България
3:1 25:18 25:14 30:32 25:19 Подробности
02-03-2018 18:30 Миньор Добруджа 07 Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:1 21:25 25:17 25:12 25:20 Подробности
02-03-2018 18:30 Пирин Хебър Пазарджик Септември
Разлог, България
3:2 22:25 25:22 25:20 18:25 15:13 Подробности

Класиране

Национална волейболна лига Суперлига | Редовен сезон
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Нефтохимик 2010 22 18 4 60:21 2.8571 1966:1719 1.1437 55
2 Монтана 22 18 4 57:24 2.3750 1906:1664 1.1454 52
3 ЦСКА 22 15 7 56:26 2.1538 1926:1710 1.1263 50
4 Пирин 22 14 8 48:36 1.3333 1924:1781 1.0803 39
5 Левски 22 13 9 50:39 1.2821 1983:1910 1.0382 39
6 Хебър Пазарджик 22 13 9 46:37 1.2432 1861:1790 1.0397 37
7 Добруджа 07 22 12 10 46:42 1.0952 1883:1910 0.9859 35
8 Марек Юнион-Ивкони 22 9 13 35:50 0.7000 1802:1937 0.9303 23
9 Миньор 22 7 15 28:53 0.5283 1690:1874 0.9018 20
10 Черно море 22 6 16 27:54 0.5000 1614:1847 0.8738 19
11 Тетевен Волей 22 4 18 21:57 0.3684 1626:1838 0.8847 13
12 Арда 22 3 19 24:59 0.4068 1666:1867 0.8923 14


Календар
Септември 2018
Други новини