Национална волейболна лига Висша лига | Редовен сезон - Група A
1 Кръг
14-10-2017 16:00 Изгрев Звездец Изгрев
Ябланица, България
0:3 21:25 16:25 11:25 Подробности
14-10-2017 18:00 Ботев Луковит Сливнишки герой Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
1:3 21:25 22:25 27:25 23:25 Подробности
14-10-2017 18:00 Славия Град Панайот Пондалов
София, България
1:3 22:25 14:25 25:23 24:26 Подробности
2 Кръг
21-10-2017 17:00 Сливнишки герой Изгрев Спортна зала
Сливница, България
3:0 25:20 25:20 25:15 Подробности
21-10-2017 17:00 Град Ботев Луковит Спортна зала "Белоградчик"
Белоградчик, България
1:3 15:25 25:21 18:25 17:25 Подробности
21-10-2017 18:00 Ботев Ихтиман Славия СОУ Христо Ботев
Ихтиман, България
1:3 25:18 16:25 21:25 18:25 Подробности
3 Кръг
28-10-2017 15:00 Изгрев Град Изгрев
Ябланица, България
3:1 25:21 18:25 25:16 25:22 Подробности
28-10-2017 17:00 Звездец Сливнишки герой Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:0 25:17 25:18 25:16 Подробности
28-10-2017 18:00 Ботев Луковит Ботев Ихтиман Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
3:0 25:19 25:17 25:12 Подробности
4 Кръг
03-11-2017 18:00 Славия Ботев Луковит Панайот Пондалов
София, България
0:3 16:25 14:25 16:25 Подробности
04-11-2017 17:00 Град Звездец Гара Орешец
Белоградчик, България
3:0 25:14 25:22 25:21 Подробности
04-11-2017 17:00 Ботев Ихтиман Изгрев СОУ Христо Ботев
Ихтиман, България
0:3 19:25 28:30 20:25 Подробности
5 Кръг
11-11-2017 15:00 Сливнишки герой Град Спортна зала
Сливница, България
3:1 25:21 24:26 25:18 25:22 Подробности
11-11-2017 17:00 Звездец Ботев Ихтиман Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:0 25:16 25:19 25:16 Подробности
11-11-2017 17:00 Изгрев Славия Изгрев
Ябланица, България
1:3 22:25 26:24 15:25 21:25 Подробности
6 Кръг
17-11-2017 18:00 Славия Звездец Панайот Пондалов
София, България
1:3 28:26 18:25 21:25 11:25 Подробности
18-11-2017 17:00 Ботев Луковит Изгрев Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
3:0 25:9 25:22 25:18 Подробности
18-11-2017 18:00 Ботев Ихтиман Сливнишки герой СОУ Христо Ботев
Ихтиман, България
3:2 22:25 28:26 18:25 25:22 15:10 Подробности
7 Кръг
25-11-2017 17:00 Град Ботев Ихтиман Гара Орешец
Белоградчик, България
3:1 25:15 32:34 25:14 25:20 Подробности
25-11-2017 17:00 Сливнишки герой Славия Спортна зала
Сливница, България
3:0 25:19 27:25 25:21 Подробности
25-11-2017 17:00 Звездец Ботев Луковит Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
1:3 16:25 23:25 31:29 21:25 Подробности
8 Кръг
27-01-2018 16:00 Звездец Изгрев Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:1 25:8 24:26 25:14 25:7 Подробности
27-01-2018 17:00 Сливнишки герой Ботев Луковит Спортна зала
Сливница, България
2:3 23:25 25:13 25:20 21:25 14:16 Подробности
27-01-2018 17:00 Град Славия Спортна зала "Белоградчик"
Белоградчик, България
3:0 25:16 25:19 25:19 Подробности
9 Кръг
02-02-2018 18:00 Славия Ботев Ихтиман Панайот Пондалов
София, България
1:3 20:25 26:24 22:25 23:25 Подробности
03-02-2018 17:00 Изгрев Сливнишки герой Изгрев
Ябланица, България
0:3 20:25 17:25 22:25 Подробности
03-02-2018 18:00 Ботев Луковит Град Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
3:1 25:20 25:18 22:25 25:23 Подробности
10 Кръг
10-02-2018 17:00 Сливнишки герой Звездец Спортна зала
Сливница, България
0:3 20:25 20:25 19:25 Подробности
10-02-2018 17:00 Град Изгрев Спортна зала "Белоградчик"
Белоградчик, България
3:1 25:15 21:25 25:18 25:16 Подробности
10-02-2018 17:00 Ботев Ихтиман Ботев Луковит СОУ Христо Ботев
Ихтиман, България
0:3 16:25 19:25 15:25 Подробности
11 Кръг
17-02-2018 17:00 Изгрев Ботев Ихтиман Изгрев
Ябланица, България
2:3 20:25 25:21 22:25 25:12 10:15 Подробности
17-02-2018 17:00 Ботев Луковит Славия Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
3:0 25:15 25:18 25:20 Подробности
12 Кръг
23-02-2018 18:00 Славия Изгрев Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:1 25:23 18:25 25:15 25:15 Подробности
24-02-2018 17:00 Град Сливнишки герой Спортна зала "Белоградчик"
Белоградчик, България
2:3 25:23 19:25 18:25 25:18 12:15 Подробности
24-02-2018 17:00 Ботев Ихтиман Звездец СОУ Христо Ботев
Ихтиман, България
1:3 24:26 23:25 25:22 24:26 Подробности
13 Кръг
02-03-2018 18:20 Сливнишки герой Ботев Ихтиман Спортна зала
Сливница, България
3:0 25:19 25:14 25:21 Подробности
03-03-2018 17:00 Изгрев Ботев Луковит Изгрев
Ябланица, България
0:3 12:25 18:25 18:25 Подробности
03-03-2018 17:00 Звездец Славия Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
0:3 21:25 20:25 23:25 Подробности
11 Кръг
07-03-2018 18:30 Звездец Град Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:0 25:18 25:19 25:18 Подробности
14 Кръг
10-03-2018 17:30 Ботев Ихтиман Град СОУ Христо Ботев
Ихтиман, България
2:3 31:29 25:23 12:25 14:25 13:15 Подробности
10-03-2018 17:30 Славия Сливнишки герой Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:1 25:22 25:22 17:25 25:21 Подробности
10-03-2018 17:30 Ботев Луковит Звездец Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
3:1 25:15 25:17 21:25 25:20 Подробности

Класиране

Национална волейболна лига Висша лига | Редовен сезон - Група A
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Ботев Луковит 12 11 1 34:9 3.7778 1035:831 1.2455 32
2 Звездец 12 8 4 26:15 1.7333 963:843 1.1423 24
3 Сливнишки герой 12 7 5 26:19 1.3684 1023:961 1.0645 22
4 Град 12 6 6 24:23 1.0435 1055:1014 1.0404 18
5 Славия 12 5 7 18:25 0.7200 924:997 0.9268 15
6 Ботев Ихтиман 12 3 9 14:32 0.4375 929:1097 0.8469 8
7 Изгрев 12 2 10 12:31 0.3871 825:1011 0.8160 7


Календар
Ноември 2018
Други новини