Национална волейболна лига Висша лига | Редовен сезон - Група B
1 Кръг
14-10-2017 17:00 Виктория Волей Строител СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:22 25:22 25:21 Подробности
14-10-2017 17:00 Дунав Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Арена Булстрад
Русе, България
3:0 25:18 25:18 25:17 Подробности
14-10-2017 18:00 Дея спорт Бургас Раковски-1964 Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:16 25:11 25:22 Подробности
2 Кръг
21-10-2017 15:00 Попово 09 Дунав Тодор Янев
Попово, България
0:3 17:25 14:25 13:25 Подробности
21-10-2017 18:00 Строител Дея спорт Бургас Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
1:3 17:25 25:16 18:25 19:25 Подробности
22-10-2017 16:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Виктория Волей Технически университет - Варна
Варна, България
3:2 25:23 17:25 21:25 25:21 17:15 Подробности
3 Кръг
28-10-2017 16:00 Дея спорт Бургас Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:15 25:22 25:13 Подробности
28-10-2017 17:00 Виктория Волей Попово 09 СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:13 25:17 25:20 Подробности
28-10-2017 18:00 Раковски-1964 Строител Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
0:3 13:25 27:29 19:25 Подробности
4 Кръг
04-11-2017 16:00 Попово 09 Дея спорт Бургас Тодор Янев
Попово, България
0:3 13:25 17:25 19:25 Подробности
04-11-2017 17:00 Дунав Виктория Волей Арена Булстрад
Русе, България
3:0 25:12 25:18 25:20 Подробности
04-11-2017 18:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Раковски-1964 Технически университет - Варна
Варна, България
3:0 28:26 25:23 25:23 Подробности
5 Кръг
11-11-2017 18:00 Строител Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
3:1 25:18 28:30 25:19 25:22 Подробности
11-11-2017 18:00 Раковски-1964 Попово 09 Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
3:0 25:22 25:18 25:19 Подробности
11-11-2017 18:00 Дея спорт Бургас Дунав Младост
Бургас, България
0:3 15:25 23:25 23:25 Подробности
6 Кръг
17-11-2017 18:00 Виктория Волей Дея спорт Бургас СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
2:3 25:21 25:18 14:25 14:25 13:15 Подробности
18-11-2017 16:00 Попово 09 Строител Тодор Янев
Попово, България
3:2 25:17 24:26 16:25 25:22 15:11 Подробности
18-11-2017 18:00 Дунав Раковски-1964 Арена Булстрад
Русе, България
3:0 25:18 25:15 25:15 Подробности
7 Кръг
25-11-2017 18:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Попово 09 Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:0 25:19 25:16 25:20 Подробности
25-11-2017 18:00 Строител Дунав Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
0:3 15:25 19:25 9:25 Подробности
25-11-2017 18:00 Раковски-1964 Виктория Волей Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
3:1 25:20 20:25 25:20 25:18 Подробности
8 Кръг
27-01-2018 14:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Дунав Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 13:25 17:25 18:25 Подробности
27-01-2018 18:00 Строител Виктория Волей Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
0:3 21:25 23:25 23:25 Подробности
27-01-2018 18:00 Раковски-1964 Дея спорт Бургас Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
1:3 16:25 16:25 25:18 21:25 Подробности
9 Кръг
02-02-2018 17:00 Виктория Волей Черноморец Бяла - 2008 СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
3:2 24:26 25:23 25:22 24:26 15:12 Подробности
03-02-2018 17:00 Дунав Попово 09 Дунав
Русе, България
3:0 25:22 25:16 25:17 Подробности
03-02-2018 18:00 Дея спорт Бургас Строител Младост
Бургас, България
3:1 19:25 25:16 25:19 25:15 Подробности
10 Кръг
09-02-2018 17:00 Попово 09 Виктория Волей Тодор Янев
Попово, България
0:3 19:25 21:25 24:26 Подробности
10-02-2018 18:00 Строител Раковски-1964 Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
3:1 20:25 25:22 25:22 25:19 Подробности
11-02-2018 18:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Дея спорт Бургас Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 18:25 22:25 23:25 Подробности
11 Кръг
17-02-2018 17:00 Виктория Волей Дунав СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
0:3 16:25 12:25 18:25 Подробности
17-02-2018 18:00 Раковски-1964 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
2:3 20:25 25:23 25:21 23:25 12:15 Подробности
17-02-2018 18:00 Дея спорт Бургас Попово 09 Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:19 25:20 25:16 Подробности
12 Кръг
24-02-2018 16:00 Попово 09 Раковски-1964 Тодор Янев
Попово, България
3:2 25:16 20:25 24:26 25:21 19:17 Подробности
24-02-2018 17:00 Дунав Дея спорт Бургас Дунав
Русе, България
3:1 20:25 25:12 25:19 25:16 Подробности
13 Кръг
01-03-2018 17:00 Дея спорт Бургас Виктория Волей Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:12 25:20 25:16 Подробности
03-03-2018 18:00 Строител Попово 09 Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:17 25:20 25:13 Подробности
03-03-2018 18:00 Дунав Раковски-1964 Дунав
Русе, България
3:0 25:9 25:15 25:16 Подробности
12 Кръг
09-03-2018 14:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Строител Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:2 18:25 25:19 25:21 21:25 15:9 Подробности
14 Кръг
10-03-2018 17:30 Попово 09 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Тодор Янев
Попово, България
3:1 25:18 25:22 23:25 26:24 Подробности
10-03-2018 17:30 Дунав Строител Дунав
Русе, България
3:0 25:0 25:0 25:0 Подробности
10-03-2018 17:30 Виктория Волей Раковски-1964 СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:18 25:19 25:21 Подробности

Класиране

Национална волейболна лига Висша лига | Редовен сезон - Група B
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Дунав 12 12 0 36:1 36.0000 920:560 1.6429 36
2 Дея спорт Бургас 12 10 2 31:11 2.8182 965:807 1.1958 29
3 Виктория Волей 12 6 6 23:20 1.1500 916:942 0.9724 19
4 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 12 5 7 19:27 0.7037 972:1055 0.9213 13
5 Строител 12 4 8 18:26 0.6923 881:980 0.8990 14
6 Попово 09 12 3 9 9:32 0.2813 798:971 0.8218 7
7 Раковски-1964 12 2 10 12:31 0.3871 872:1009 0.8642 8


Календар
Април 2018
Други новини