Купа на България




Купа на България | Първи кръг
1 Кръг
02-12-2017 16:00 Виктория Волей Град СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
0:3 19:25 24:26 24:26 Подробности
02-12-2017 17:00 Дунав Звездец Дунав
Русе, България
3:0 25:22 25:12 25:22 Подробности
02-12-2017 17:00 Изгрев Попово 09 Изгрев
Ябланица, България
3:2 25:19 22:25 26:24 18:25 15:11 Подробности
02-12-2017 17:00 Сливнишки герой Раковски-1964 Спортна зала
Сливница, България
3:0 25:16 25:16 25:16 Подробности
02-12-2017 17:30 Дея спорт Бургас Строител Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:18 25:21 25:17 Подробности
02-12-2017 18:00 Ботев Луковит Ботев Ихтиман 3:0 25:23 25:27 25:19 Подробности




Купа на България | Втори кръг
1 Кръг
12-12-2017 18:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Черно море Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 24:26 19:25 14:25 Подробности
12-12-2017 18:00 Дея спорт Бургас Марек Юнион-Ивкони Младост
Бургас, България
1:3 27:29 24:26 25:21 12:25 Подробности
12-12-2017 18:00 Град Миньор Гара Орешец
Белоградчик, България
0:3 14:25 18:25 16:25 Подробности
12-12-2017 18:00 Сливнишки герой Арда Спортна зала
Сливница, България
3:1 30:28 25:19 22:25 25:18 Подробности
12-12-2017 18:00 Дунав Ботев Луковит Дунав
Русе, България
3:0 25:22 25:19 25:17 Подробности
12-12-2017 19:00 Изгрев Тетевен Волей Изгрев
Ябланица, България
0:3 16:25 15:25 10:25 Подробности




Купа на България | Трети кръг
1 Кръг
08-01-2018 18:00 Сливнишки герой Нефтохимик 2010 Спортна зала
Сливница, България
0:3 6:25 19:25 18:25 Подробности
08-01-2018 18:00 Дунав Марек Юнион-Ивкони Дунав
Русе, България
1:3 19:25 23:25 33:31 24:26 Подробности
08-01-2018 18:30 Миньор Черно море Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:1 25:27 25:17 25:18 25:21 Подробности
08-01-2018 18:30 Хебър Пазарджик Тетевен Волей Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:0 25:21 25:21 25:16 Подробности
08-01-2018 18:30 Добруджа 07 Левски Добротица
Добрич, България
3:2 21:25 25:19 25:20 19:25 15:12 Подробности




Купа на България | Четвъртфинали
1 Кръг
12-01-2018 12:15 Хебър Пазарджик Миньор Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 25:20 25:20 23:25 25:17 Подробности
12-01-2018 15:00 Нефтохимик 2010 ЦСКА Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:18 25:23 25:22 Подробности
12-01-2018 17:45 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Монтана Младост
Монтана, България
1:3 19:25 25:23 20:25 25:27 Подробности
12-01-2018 20:30 Пирин Добруджа 07 Младост
Монтана, България
2:3 18:25 26:24 26:24 20:25 13:15 Подробности




Купа на България | Полуфинали
1 Кръг
13-01-2018 15:30 Хебър Пазарджик Нефтохимик 2010 Младост
Монтана, България
0:3 19:25 21:25 17:25 Подробности
13-01-2018 18:15 Монтана Добруджа 07 Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 25:20 26:24 22:25 25:19 Подробности




Купа на България | Финал
1 Кръг
14-01-2018 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Монтана Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:16 25:23 25:17 Подробности


Монтана Черно море
0:0
18:00 часа
(16:11)
Арда Тетевен Волей
0:0
18:00 часа
(13:12)
Марек Юнион-Ивкони Добруджа 07
0:0
18:00 часа
(11:13)
ЦСКА Пирин
0:0
18:30 часа
Нефтохимик 2010 Миньор
0:0
18:30 часа
Левски Хебър Пазарджик
0:0
19:00 часа
Календар
Януари 2018
Други новини