Национална волейболна лига Суперлига | Редовен сезон
1 Кръг
19-10-2018 18:00 Черно море ЦСКА Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 20:25 21:25 13:25 Подробности
19-10-2018 18:30 Хебър Монтана Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:1 21:25 25:21 25:19 25:20 Подробности
19-10-2018 18:30 Миньор Дея спорт Бургас Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:0 25:23 25:21 25:23 Подробности
20-10-2018 17:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Добруджа 07 Младост
Бургас, България
0:3 23:25 22:25 14:25 Подробности
21-10-2018 17:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Пирин Спортна
Дупница, България
3:2 14:25 25:21 25:22 20:25 15:12 Подробности
22-10-2018 18:30 Дунав Левски Арена Монбат Русе
Русе
2:3 25:23 16:25 25:21 21:25 9:15 Подробности
2 Кръг
25-10-2018 18:30 Левски Миньор Универсиада
София, България
3:1 25:17 22:25 25:13 25:19 Подробности
26-10-2018 18:00 Пирин Дунав Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:12 27:25 25:20 Подробности
26-10-2018 18:00 Монтана Черно море Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:23 25:22 25:16 Подробности
26-10-2018 18:30 Добруджа 07 ЦСКА Добротица
Добрич, България
3:1 25:20 29:27 23:25 25:19 Подробности
27-10-2018 17:30 Дея спорт Бургас Хебър Младост
Бургас, България
0:3 14:25 16:25 12:25 Подробности
28-10-2018 17:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:19 25:20 25:19 Подробности
3 Кръг
02-11-2018 18:00 Черно море Дея спорт Бургас Христо Борисов
Варна, България
2:3 21:25 25:27 25:19 25:14 7:15 Подробности
02-11-2018 18:15 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Добруджа 07 Спортна
Дупница, България
3:2 25:17 27:29 25:23 23:25 15:13 Подробности
02-11-2018 18:30 ЦСКА Монтана Васил Симов
София, България
3:1 25:23 25:15 21:25 25:16 Подробности
02-11-2018 18:30 Миньор Пирин Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
1:3 25:27 27:25 24:26 18:25 Подробности
03-11-2018 18:30 Хебър Левски Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:0 25:18 25:19 25:20 Подробности
04-11-2018 17:00 Дунав Нефтохимик 2010 Арена Монбат Русе
Русе
1:3 25:20 17:25 23:25 17:25 Подробности
4 Кръг
09-11-2018 18:15 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Дунав Спортна
Дупница, България
3:0 25:18 25:20 25:19 Подробности
09-11-2018 18:30 Пирин Хебър Септември
Разлог, България
1:3 22:25 27:29 25:17 22:25 Подробности
09-11-2018 18:30 Левски Черно море Христо Ботев
София, България
3:1 25:12 25:18 21:25 25:20 Подробности
09-11-2018 18:30 Дея спорт Бургас ЦСКА Младост
Бургас, България
0:3 23:25 18:25 17:25 Подробности
10-11-2018 17:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Миньор Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:18 25:17 25:19 Подробности
10-11-2018 18:00 Добруджа 07 Монтана Добротица
Добрич, България
2:3 25:19 11:25 25:21 22:25 8:15 Подробности
5 Кръг
16-11-2018 18:00 Черно море Пирин Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:1 25:20 30:28 21:25 25:21 Подробности
16-11-2018 18:30 Миньор Марек Юнион-Ивкони Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
0:3 10:25 17:25 13:25 Подробности
17-11-2018 17:00 Дунав Добруджа 07 Дунав
Русе, България
3:0 26:24 25:23 25:14 Подробности
17-11-2018 18:30 ЦСКА Левски Васил Симов
София, България
3:1 25:21 24:26 25:18 25:16 Подробности
18-11-2018 18:00 Монтана Дея спорт Бургас Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:20 25:21 25:14 Подробности
18-11-2018 18:30 Хебър Нефтохимик 2010 Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:0 25:15 30:28 25:22 Подробности
8 Кръг
21-11-2018 18:30 Добруджа 07 Левски Добротица
Добрич, България
3:1 25:23 25:21 20:25 25:23 Подробности
6 Кръг
23-11-2018 18:30 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Хебър Спортна
Дупница, България
0:3 17:25 23:25 14:25 Подробности
24-11-2018 17:00 Дунав Миньор Арена Монбат Русе
Русе
3:0 25:16 25:19 25:19 Подробности
24-11-2018 17:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Черно море Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:21 25:22 25:22 Подробности
24-11-2018 18:00 Пирин ЦСКА Септември
Разлог, България
1:3 20:25 24:26 29:27 16:25 Подробности
24-11-2018 18:00 Левски Монтана Христо Ботев
София, България
3:0 25:16 25:23 25:23 Подробности
24-11-2018 18:00 Добруджа 07 Дея спорт Бургас Добротица
Добрич, България
3:1 23:25 25:19 25:21 25:12 Подробности
7 Кръг
30-11-2018 18:00 Монтана Пирин Младост
Монтана, България
3:2 23:25 25:21 17:25 25:17 15:7 Подробности
30-11-2018 18:00 Черно море Марек Юнион-Ивкони Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:1 25:20 25:23 22:25 25:9 Подробности
30-11-2018 18:30 Миньор Добруджа 07 Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
0:3 19:25 13:25 18:25 Подробности
01-12-2018 14:00 ЦСКА Нефтохимик 2010 Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:19 25:22 25:23 Подробности
01-12-2018 17:30 Дея спорт Бургас Левски Младост
Бургас, България
2:3 25:15 25:21 24:26 20:25 11:15 Подробности
01-12-2018 18:30 Хебър Дунав Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:1 25:19 21:25 25:18 25:23 Подробности
8 Кръг
07-12-2018 18:00 Пирин Дея спорт Бургас Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:17 25:16 25:20 Подробности
08-12-2018 14:00 Миньор Хебър Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
2:3 25:23 18:25 25:17 15:25 6:15 Подробности
08-12-2018 17:00 Дунав Черно море Арена Монбат Русе
Русе
3:2 17:25 25:19 22:25 25:23 15:13 Подробности
08-12-2018 17:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони ЦСКА Спортна
Дупница, България
1:3 25:16 23:25 23:25 21:25 Подробности
09-12-2018 14:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Монтана Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:21 25:23 25:18 Подробности
9 Кръг
11-12-2018 18:30 Левски Пирин Христо Ботев
София, България
3:2 23:25 25:22 19:25 25:19 17:15 Подробности
11-12-2018 18:30 Хебър Добруджа 07 Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:2 25:19 27:25 20:25 26:28 15:8 Подробности
12-12-2018 18:00 Монтана Марек Юнион-Ивкони Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:22 25:13 26:24 Подробности
12-12-2018 18:00 ЦСКА Дунав Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 26:24 27:25 25:16 Подробности
12-12-2018 18:00 Черно море Миньор Христо Борисов
Варна, България
2:3 25:15 23:25 18:25 25:17 12:15 Подробности
12-12-2018 18:30 Дея спорт Бургас Нефтохимик 2010 Младост
Бургас, България
1:3 22:25 29:27 18:25 15:25 Подробности
10 Кръг
14-12-2018 18:30 Добруджа 07 Пирин Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:22 25:13 25:17 Подробности
15-12-2018 17:00 Миньор ЦСКА Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
0:3 20:25 9:25 22:25 Подробности
15-12-2018 17:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Дея спорт Бургас Спортна
Дупница, България
3:1 25:20 18:25 25:19 25:21 Подробности
15-12-2018 17:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Левски Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:17 25:17 25:15 Подробности
15-12-2018 18:30 Хебър Черно море Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:0 25:21 25:18 25:16 Подробности
16-12-2018 17:00 Дунав Монтана Арена Монбат Русе
Русе
2:3 25:22 17:25 20:25 25:21 16:18 Подробности
11 Кръг
21-12-2018 17:00 Черно море Добруджа 07 Христо Борисов
Варна, България
2:3 24:26 25:19 20:25 25:19 11:15 Подробности
21-12-2018 17:30 Дея спорт Бургас Дунав Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:21 25:22 25:18 Подробности
21-12-2018 18:00 Монтана Миньор Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 25:17 25:20 13:25 25:21 Подробности
21-12-2018 18:30 ЦСКА Хебър Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:20 25:15 30:28 Подробности
22-12-2018 17:00 Левски Марек Юнион-Ивкони Универсиада
София, България
3:0 25:21 25:23 25:21 Подробности
22-12-2018 18:00 Пирин Нефтохимик 2010 Септември
Разлог, България
3:1 19:25 26:24 25:20 25:20 Подробности
12 Кръг
18-01-2019 16:30 ЦСКА Черно море Васил Симов
София, България
3:2 22:25 25:20 25:21 19:25 17:15 Подробности
18-01-2019 18:00 Пирин Марек Юнион-Ивкони Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:16 25:22 25:10 Подробности
18-01-2019 18:30 Монтана Хебър Младост
Монтана, България
2:3 25:23 25:22 23:25 21:25 12:15 Подробности
18-01-2019 19:00 Левски Дунав Универсиада
София, България
3:0 25:23 25:19 28:26 Подробности
19-01-2019 17:30 Дея спорт Бургас Миньор Младост
Бургас, България
3:1 25:20 25:19 21:25 25:13 Подробности
20-01-2019 18:00 Добруджа 07 Нефтохимик 2010 Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:20 25:17 25:23 Подробности
13 Кръг
25-01-2019 18:00 Черно море Монтана Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 12:25 25:27 23:25 Подробности
25-01-2019 18:15 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Нефтохимик 2010 Спортна
Дупница, България
2:3 19:25 23:25 25:22 25:22 12:15 Подробности
25-01-2019 18:30 Миньор Левски Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
0:3 13:25 16:25 17:25 Подробности
25-01-2019 18:30 ЦСКА Добруджа 07 Васил Симов
София, България
3:2 25:20 25:16 23:25 22:25 15:9 Подробности
26-01-2019 17:00 Дунав Пирин Дунав
Русе, България
1:3 19:25 25:23 17:25 24:26 Подробности
26-01-2019 18:30 Хебър Дея спорт Бургас Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:0 25:18 25:19 25:18 Подробности
14 Кръг
29-01-2019 18:30 Левски Хебър Христо Ботев
София, България
2:3 21:25 10:25 25:18 25:22 11:15 Подробности
30-01-2019 14:00 Дея спорт Бургас Черно море Младост
Бургас, България
0:3 20:25 20:25 15:25 Подробности
30-01-2019 18:00 Пирин Миньор Септември
Разлог, България
3:1 23:25 25:16 25:20 25:22 Подробности
30-01-2019 18:00 Добруджа 07 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Добротица
Добрич, България
3:1 27:25 25:21 15:25 25:15 Подробности
31-01-2019 18:00 Монтана ЦСКА Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 25:20 25:20 23:25 25:18 Подробности
15 Кръг
02-02-2019 18:00 Черно море Левски Христо Борисов
Варна, България
1:3 20:25 20:25 25:21 18:25 Подробности
02-02-2019 18:30 Хебър Пирин Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:1 25:22 24:26 25:16 25:17 Подробности
03-02-2019 16:00 Миньор Нефтохимик 2010 Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
0:3 18:25 14:25 23:25 Подробности
03-02-2019 17:00 Дунав Марек Юнион-Ивкони Дунав
Русе, България
3:2 23:25 25:22 25:21 23:25 16:14 Подробности
03-02-2019 18:00 ЦСКА Дея спорт Бургас Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:23 25:18 25:18 Подробности
04-02-2019 18:30 Монтана Добруджа 07 Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 25:20 25:18 18:25 25:20 Подробности
16 Кръг
07-02-2019 18:30 Левски ЦСКА Универсиада
София, България
3:1 28:26 22:25 25:17 25:23 Подробности
08-02-2019 18:00 Пирин Черно море Септември
Разлог, България
3:1 25:18 25:20 18:25 25:19 Подробности
08-02-2019 18:15 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Миньор Спортна
Дупница, България
3:0 25:17 25:20 25:22 Подробности
08-02-2019 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Хебър Младост
Бургас, България
3:1 25:17 22:25 25:16 25:23 Подробности
09-02-2019 17:00 Дея спорт Бургас Монтана Младост
Бургас, България
1:3 25:21 17:25 12:25 22:25 Подробности
09-02-2019 18:00 Добруджа 07 Дунав Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:22 25:17 25:17 Подробности
17 Кръг
12-02-2019 18:30 Монтана Левски Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 28:26 22:25 25:16 25:22 Подробности
13-02-2019 18:00 ЦСКА Пирин Васил Симов
София, България
3:1 25:14 21:25 25:13 25:23 Подробности
13-02-2019 18:00 Дея спорт Бургас Добруджа 07 Младост
Бургас, България
0:3 19:25 22:25 19:25 Подробности
13-02-2019 18:30 Миньор Дунав Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
1:3 25:22 22:25 18:25 20:25 Подробности
13-02-2019 18:30 Хебър Марек Юнион-Ивкони Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:0 25:11 25:21 25:19 Подробности
18 Кръг
15-02-2019 19:00 Левски Дея спорт Бургас Универсиада
София, България
3:0 25:17 25:16 25:19 Подробности
16-02-2019 18:00 Добруджа 07 Миньор Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:17 25:20 25:14 Подробности
17-02-2019 17:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Черно море Спортна
Дупница, България
2:3 25:22 26:24 23:25 20:25 13:15 Подробности
17-02-2019 17:00 Дунав Хебър Дунав
Русе, България
2:3 27:29 23:25 25:23 25:23 8:15 Подробности
17-02-2019 18:00 Пирин Монтана Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 33:31 25:19 25:21 Подробности
18-02-2019 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 ЦСКА Младост
Бургас, България
3:1 19:25 25:20 25:23 33:31 Подробности
19 Кръг
21-02-2019 18:00 Черно море Дунав Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 20:25 21:25 23:25 Подробности
22-02-2019 18:30 Левски Добруджа 07 Универсиада
София, България
3:2 20:25 31:33 25:16 25:21 15:11 Подробности
22-02-2019 19:00 Монтана Нефтохимик 2010 Младост
Монтана, България
2:3 25:23 22:25 25:22 21:25 10:15 Подробности
23-02-2019 17:30 Дея спорт Бургас Пирин Младост
Бургас, България
0:3 18:25 17:25 25:27 Подробности
23-02-2019 18:30 Хебър Миньор Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
3:0 25:11 25:15 25:17 Подробности
25-02-2019 18:30 ЦСКА Марек Юнион-Ивкони Васил Симов
София, България
3:1 25:18 25:22 21:25 25:20 Подробности
14 Кръг
26-02-2019 19:00 Нефтохимик 2010 Дунав Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:12 25:23 25:20 Подробности
20 Кръг
01-03-2019 18:15 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Монтана Спортна
Дупница, България
0:3 22:25 22:25 21:25 Подробности
01-03-2019 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Дея спорт Бургас Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:20 25:17 25:13 Подробности
01-03-2019 18:30 Миньор Черно море Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
1:3 19:25 25:23 20:25 17:25 Подробности
01-03-2019 18:30 Добруджа 07 Хебър Добротица
Добрич, България
3:2 26:24 23:25 25:17 18:25 19:17 Подробности
02-03-2019 17:00 Дунав ЦСКА Дунав
Русе, България
3:1 20:25 25:22 25:23 25:20 Подробности
02-03-2019 18:00 Пирин Левски Септември
Разлог, България
3:1 14:25 26:24 25:23 25:22 Подробности
21 Кръг
07-03-2019 18:30 Левски Нефтохимик 2010 Христо Ботев
София, България
3:2 25:22 21:25 27:25 20:25 15:13 Подробности
08-03-2019 18:30 Черно море Хебър Христо Борисов
Варна, България
1:3 24:26 20:25 25:23 20:25 Подробности
08-03-2019 18:30 ЦСКА Миньор Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:21 25:14 25:20 Подробности
08-03-2019 18:30 Монтана Дунав Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 25:18 22:25 25:15 25:22 Подробности
08-03-2019 18:30 Дея спорт Бургас Марек Юнион-Ивкони Младост
Бургас, България
3:1 19:25 25:22 25:15 25:22 Подробности
08-03-2019 18:30 Пирин Добруджа 07 Септември
Разлог, България
1:3 19:25 22:25 25:19 21:25 Подробности
17 Кръг
10-03-2019 17:00 Черно море Нефтохимик 2010 Христо Борисов
Варна, България
1:3 20:25 25:15 24:26 20:25 Подробности
22 Кръг
13-03-2019 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Пирин Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:23 25:22 27:25 Подробности
15-03-2019 18:30 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Левски Спортна
Дупница, България
1:3 20:25 26:24 21:25 18:25 Подробности
15-03-2019 18:30 Дунав Дея спорт Бургас Дунав
Русе, България
3:0 25:22 25:18 25:21 Подробности
15-03-2019 18:30 Миньор Монтана Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
0:3 17:25 17:25 18:25 Подробности
15-03-2019 18:30 Хебър ЦСКА Васил Левски
Пазарджик, България
1:3 16:25 25:22 25:27 22:25 Подробности
15-03-2019 18:30 Добруджа 07 Черно море Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:19 25:18 25:23 Подробности

Класиране

Национална волейболна лига Суперлига | Редовен сезон
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Хебър 22 18 4 58:27 2.1481 1979:1745 1.1341 50
2 ЦСКА 22 17 5 56:26 2.1538 1960:1756 1.1162 49
3 Нефтохимик 2010 22 16 6 51:27 1.8889 1830:1668 1.0971 47
4 Добруджа 07 22 15 7 56:30 1.8667 1944:1822 1.0670 48
5 Монтана 22 15 7 51:33 1.5455 1914:1780 1.0753 44
6 Левски 22 15 7 51:36 1.4167 1964:1863 1.0542 41
7 Пирин 22 11 11 45:39 1.1538 1915:1870 1.0241 36
8 Дунав 22 8 14 34:48 0.7083 1767:1882 0.9389 25
9 Марек Юнион-Ивкони 22 6 16 30:53 0.5660 1759:1880 0.9356 19
10 Черно море 22 5 17 30:56 0.5357 1841:1929 0.9544 19
11 Дея спорт Бургас 22 4 18 18:58 0.3103 1519:1793 0.8472 12
12 Миньор 22 2 20 15:62 0.2419 1448:1852 0.7819 6


Други новини