Национална волейболна лига жени | Редовен сезон
1 Кръг
02-11-2018 16:00 ЦСКА Раковски Васил Симов
София, България
3:1 25:22 25:19 23:25 25:23 Подробности
02-11-2018 16:00 Славия Казанлък Волей Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:0 25:13 25:15 25:15 Подробности
02-11-2018 18:00 Берое Перун Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
3:0 25:10 25:10 25:13 Подробности
2 Кръг
09-11-2018 16:00 Левски Раковски Сиконко
София, България
3:0 25:16 25:14 25:19 Подробности
09-11-2018 16:00 Перун ЦСКА Първа езикова гимназия
Варна, България
0:3 12:25 21:25 22:25 Подробности
09-11-2018 18:00 Казанлък Волей Берое Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
0:3 25:27 12:25 16:25 Подробности
11-11-2018 18:00 Марица Славия Колодрума
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:9 25:18 25:17 Подробности
3 Кръг
16-11-2018 16:00 ЦСКА Казанлък Волей Васил Симов
София, България
3:1 23:25 25:7 25:14 25:15 Подробности
16-11-2018 16:00 Славия Левски Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:1 25:20 25:23 23:25 25:13 Подробности
16-11-2018 18:00 Берое Марица Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
0:3 21:25 19:25 9:25 Подробности
17-11-2018 17:00 Раковски Перун Младост
Димитровград, България
3:0 25:12 25:15 25:17 Подробности
4 Кръг
23-11-2018 16:00 Левски Перун Сиконко
София, България
3:0 25:22 25:19 25:14 Подробности
23-11-2018 16:00 Славия Берое Панайот Пондалов
София, България
0:3 15:25 20:25 17:25 Подробности
23-11-2018 18:00 Казанлък Волей Раковски Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
0:3 20:25 16:25 18:25 Подробности
25-11-2018 18:00 Марица ЦСКА Колодрума
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:15 27:25 25:15 Подробности
5 Кръг
30-11-2018 16:00 Перун Казанлък Волей Първа езикова гимназия
Варна, България
0:3 13:25 21:25 13:25 Подробности
30-11-2018 16:00 ЦСКА Славия Васил Симов
София, България
3:1 25:14 20:25 25:18 25:21 Подробности
01-12-2018 17:00 Раковски Марица Младост
Димитровград, България
0:3 13:25 11:25 14:25 Подробности
6 Кръг
07-12-2018 16:00 Славия Раковски Панайот Пондалов
София, България
0:3 19:25 27:29 20:25 Подробности
08-12-2018 18:00 Берое ЦСКА Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
3:0 25:14 25:15 25:17 Подробности
08-12-2018 18:00 Левски Казанлък Волей Сиконко
София, България
3:0 25:22 25:19 25:19 Подробности
7 Кръг
08-12-2018 18:00 Перун Славия Панайот Пондалов
София, България
0:3 13:25 13:25 13:25 Подробности
6 Кръг
09-12-2018 18:00 Марица Перун Колодрума
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:5 25:4 25:15 Подробности
5 Кръг
11-12-2018 18:00 Берое Левски Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
3:1 25:13 22:25 25:13 25:17 Подробности
7 Кръг
14-12-2018 16:00 ЦСКА Левски Васил Симов
София, България
0:3 23:25 17:25 16:25 Подробности
14-12-2018 18:00 Казанлък Волей Марица Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
0:3 9:25 9:25 15:25 Подробности
15-12-2018 17:00 Раковски Берое Младост
Димитровград, България
1:3 17:25 7:25 25:23 22:25 Подробности
1 Кръг
17-12-2018 18:00 Марица Левски Колодрума
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:15 25:12 25:18 Подробности
8 Кръг
25-01-2019 16:00 Левски Марица Сиконко
София, България
Подробности
25-01-2019 16:00 Перун Берое Първа езикова гимназия
Варна
Подробности
26-01-2019 17:00 Раковски ЦСКА Младост
Димитровград, България
Подробности
26-01-2019 18:00 Казанлък Волей Славия Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
Подробности
9 Кръг
01-02-2019 16:00 Славия Марица Панайот Пондалов
София, България
Подробности
01-02-2019 16:00 ЦСКА Перун Васил Симов
София, България
Подробности
01-02-2019 18:00 Берое Казанлък Волей Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
Подробности
02-02-2019 17:00 Раковски Левски Младост
Димитровград, България
Подробности
10 Кръг
08-02-2019 16:00 Перун Раковски Първа езикова гимназия
Варна
Подробности
08-02-2019 16:00 Левски Славия Сиконко
София, България
Подробности
09-02-2019 18:00 Казанлък Волей ЦСКА Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
Подробности
09-02-2019 18:00 Марица Берое Колодрума
Пловдив, България
Подробности
11 Кръг
15-02-2019 16:00 Перун Левски Първа езикова гимназия
Варна
Подробности
15-02-2019 18:00 Берое Славия Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
Подробности
16-02-2019 16:00 ЦСКА Марица Васил Симов
София, България
Подробности
16-02-2019 17:00 Раковски Казанлък Волей Младост
Димитровград, България
Подробности
12 Кръг
22-02-2019 16:00 Славия ЦСКА Панайот Пондалов
София, България
Подробности
22-02-2019 16:00 Левски Берое Сиконко
София, България
Подробности
23-02-2019 18:00 Казанлък Волей Перун Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
Подробности
23-02-2019 18:00 Марица Раковски Колодрума
Пловдив, България
Подробности
13 Кръг
01-03-2019 16:00 Перун Марица Първа езикова гимназия
Варна
Подробности
01-03-2019 16:00 ЦСКА Берое Васил Симов
София, България
Подробности
02-03-2019 17:00 Раковски Славия Младост
Димитровград, България
Подробности
02-03-2019 18:00 Казанлък Волей Левски Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
Подробности
14 Кръг
09-03-2019 18:00 Марица Казанлък Волей Колодрума
Пловдив, България
Подробности
09-03-2019 18:00 Славия Перун Панайот Пондалов
София, България
Подробности
09-03-2019 18:00 Берое Раковски Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
Подробности
09-03-2019 18:00 Левски ЦСКА Сиконко
София, България
Подробности

Класиране

Национална волейболна лига жени | Редовен сезон
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Марица 7 7 0 21:0 527:288 1.8299 21
2 Берое 7 6 1 18:5 3.6000 546:398 1.3719 18
3 Левски 7 4 3 14:9 1.5556 494:490 1.0082 12
4 ЦСКА 7 4 3 12:12 1.0000 523:510 1.0255 12
5 Раковски 7 3 4 11:12 0.9167 476:510 0.9333 9
6 Славия 7 3 4 10:13 0.7692 488:487 1.0021 9
7 Казанлък Волей 7 1 6 4:18 0.2222 379:522 0.7261 3
8 Перун 7 0 7 0:21 0.0000 297:525 0.5657 0


ЦСКА Черно море
0:0
16:30 часа
Пирин Марек Юнион-Ивкони
0:0
18:00 часа
Монтана Хебър
0:0
18:30 часа
Левски Дунав
0:0
19:00 часа
Други новини