Национална волейболна лига Висша лига | Редовен сезон - Група А
1 Кръг
19-10-2018 19:00 Славия Изгрев Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:0 25:14 25:19 25:17 Подробности
20-10-2018 17:00 Град Ботев Ихтиман Спортна зала "Белоградчик"
Белоградчик, България
3:0 25:22 25:22 25:15 Подробности
20-10-2018 17:30 Звездец Ботев Луковит Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:1 29:31 25:18 25:13 30:28 Подробности
20-10-2018 18:00 Сливнишки герой ВК Тетевен Волей Спортна зала
Сливница, България
3:2 19:25 23:25 25:22 25:12 15:12 Подробности
2 Кръг
27-10-2018 17:00 Изгрев Град Изгрев
Ябланица, България
1:3 25:22 17:25 19:25 17:25 Подробности
27-10-2018 18:00 ВК Тетевен Волей Ботев Луковит Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
2:3 25:18 22:25 25:23 18:25 12:15 Подробности
27-10-2018 18:00 Сливнишки герой Славия Спортна зала
Сливница, България
3:1 22:25 25:21 27:25 28:26 Подробности
3 Кръг
02-11-2018 19:00 Славия ВК Тетевен Волей Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:0 25:23 25:19 25:21 Подробности
03-11-2018 17:00 Град Сливнишки герой Спортна зала "Белоградчик"
Белоградчик, България
3:0 25:20 25:20 25:22 Подробности
03-11-2018 17:30 Звездец Изгрев Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:0 25:21 25:9 25:23 Подробности
03-11-2018 18:00 Ботев Луковит Ботев Ихтиман Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
3:2 21:25 25:19 25:11 18:25 17:15 Подробности
2 Кръг
08-11-2018 19:00 Ботев Ихтиман Звездец Спортна зала
Горна Малина, България
0:3 19:25 14:25 16:25 Подробности
4 Кръг
09-11-2018 19:00 Славия Град Панайот Пондалов
София, България
2:3 21:25 23:25 26:24 25:20 13:15 Подробности
10-11-2018 17:00 Изгрев Ботев Луковит Изгрев
Ябланица, България
1:3 22:25 16:25 25:22 15:25 Подробности
10-11-2018 18:00 ВК Тетевен Волей Ботев Ихтиман Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
3:2 25:14 13:25 23:25 25:20 15:4 Подробности
10-11-2018 18:00 Сливнишки герой Звездец Спортна зала
Сливница, България
3:0 25:23 25:23 25:21 Подробности
5 Кръг
17-11-2018 17:00 Ботев Ихтиман Изгрев Чавдар
Етрополе, България
2:3 16:25 28:30 25:20 25:20 14:16 Подробности
17-11-2018 17:00 Град ВК Тетевен Волей Спортна зала "Белоградчик"
Белоградчик, България
3:1 25:21 17:25 25:13 25:17 Подробности
17-11-2018 17:30 Звездец Славия Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:1 25:20 25:22 20:25 27:25 Подробности
17-11-2018 18:00 Ботев Луковит Сливнишки герой Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
3:1 23:25 25:17 26:24 25:20 Подробности
6 Кръг
23-11-2018 19:00 Славия Ботев Луковит Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:0 25:18 25:23 29:27 Подробности
24-11-2018 17:00 Град Звездец Спортна зала "Белоградчик"
Белоградчик, България
2:3 21:25 22:25 25:20 25:20 11:15 Подробности
24-11-2018 18:00 ВК Тетевен Волей Изгрев Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
3:0 25:9 25:16 25:16 Подробности
25-11-2018 17:00 Сливнишки герой Ботев Ихтиман Спортна зала
Сливница, България
3:0 25:13 25:20 25:17 Подробности
7 Кръг
30-11-2018 19:00 Ботев Ихтиман Славия Панайот Пондалов
София, България
0:3 16:25 17:25 20:25 Подробности
01-12-2018 17:00 Изгрев Сливнишки герой Изгрев
Ябланица, България
3:2 25:23 21:25 15:25 25:22 16:14 Подробности
01-12-2018 17:30 Звездец ВК Тетевен Волей Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:0 25:13 25:18 25:21 Подробности
01-12-2018 18:00 Ботев Луковит Град Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
3:2 27:29 25:22 23:25 25:12 15:8 Подробности
8 Кръг
19-01-2019 17:00 Ботев Ихтиман Град СОУ Христо Ботев
Ихтиман, България
1:3 18:25 25:18 21:25 11:25 Подробности
19-01-2019 17:00 Изгрев Славия Изгрев
Ябланица, България
0:3 18:25 20:25 14:25 Подробности
19-01-2019 18:00 ВК Тетевен Волей Сливнишки герой Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
1:3 29:27 19:25 25:27 22:25 Подробности
19-01-2019 18:00 Ботев Луковит Звездец Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
3:2 15:25 25:18 23:25 25:19 15:9 Подробности
9 Кръг
25-01-2019 18:00 Славия Сливнишки герой Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:0 25:23 25:21 25:21 Подробности
26-01-2019 17:00 Град Изгрев Спортна зала "Белоградчик"
Белоградчик, България
3:0 25:20 25:11 25:16 Подробности
26-01-2019 17:30 Звездец Ботев Ихтиман Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:0 25:13 25:19 25:22 Подробности
26-01-2019 18:00 Ботев Луковит ВК Тетевен Волей Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
3:0 25:16 25:14 25:18 Подробности
10 Кръг
02-02-2019 17:00 ВК Тетевен Волей Славия Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
1:3 25:21 19:25 22:25 16:25 Подробности
02-02-2019 17:00 Изгрев Звездец Изгрев
Ябланица, България
0:3 21:25 16:25 14:25 Подробности
02-02-2019 17:00 Ботев Ихтиман Ботев Луковит СОУ Христо Ботев
Ихтиман, България
0:3 12:25 19:25 15:25 Подробности
02-02-2019 18:00 Сливнишки герой Град Спортна зала
Сливница, България
3:2 25:15 22:25 25:14 19:25 15:12 Подробности
11 Кръг
09-02-2019 17:00 Ботев Ихтиман ВК Тетевен Волей СОУ Христо Ботев
Ихтиман, България
2:3 25:16 25:18 18:25 17:25 15:11 Подробности
09-02-2019 17:00 Град Славия Спортна зала "Белоградчик"
Белоградчик, България
1:3 21:25 18:25 25:18 17:25 Подробности
09-02-2019 17:30 Звездец Сливнишки герой Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:2 24:26 25:11 25:18 24:26 15:13 Подробности
09-02-2019 18:00 Ботев Луковит Изгрев Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
3:0 25:15 25:13 25:22 Подробности
12 Кръг
15-02-2019 19:00 Славия Звездец Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:1 25:18 25:23 24:26 25:15 Подробности
16-02-2019 17:00 Изгрев Ботев Ихтиман Изгрев
Ябланица, България
1:3 17:25 24:26 25:14 17:25 Подробности
16-02-2019 18:00 Сливнишки герой Ботев Луковит Спортна зала
Сливница, България
1:3 Подробности
16-02-2019 18:00 ВК Тетевен Волей Град Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
3:2 27:25 22:25 16:25 25:14 15:8 Подробности
13 Кръг
23-02-2019 17:00 Изгрев ВК Тетевен Волей Изгрев
Ябланица, България
1:3 25:18 21:25 23:25 21:25 Подробности
23-02-2019 17:00 Ботев Ихтиман Сливнишки герой СОУ Христо Ботев
Ихтиман, България
3:1 27:25 21:25 25:23 25:8 Подробности
23-02-2019 17:30 Звездец Град Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:1 27:25 21:25 25:21 25:14 Подробности
23-02-2019 18:00 Ботев Луковит Славия Христо Ботев
Луковит, България
1:3 16:25 18:25 25:22 20:25 Подробности
14 Кръг
02-03-2019 18:00 Сливнишки герой Изгрев Спортна зала
Сливница, България
3:0 Подробности
02-03-2019 18:00 Славия Ботев Ихтиман Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:0 25:18 25:19 25:14 Подробности
02-03-2019 18:00 Град Ботев Луковит Спортна зала "Белоградчик"
Белоградчик, България
0:3 24:26 20:25 14:25 Подробности
02-03-2019 18:00 ВК Тетевен Волей Звездец Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
0:3 25:27 23:25 27:29 Подробности

Класиране

Национална волейболна лига Висша лига | Редовен сезон - Група А
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Славия 14 11 3 37:13 2.8462 1211:1034 1.1712 34
2 Звездец 14 11 3 36:16 2.2500 1223:1076 1.1366 32
3 Ботев Луковит 14 11 3 35:20 1.7500 1164:1040 1.1192 29
4 Град 14 7 7 31:26 1.1923 1228:1203 1.0208 24
5 Сливнишки герой 14 7 7 28:27 1.0370 1066:1058 1.0076 21
6 ВК Тетевен Волей 14 5 9 22:34 0.6471 1158:1227 0.9438 14
7 Ботев Ихтиман 14 2 12 15:38 0.3947 1016:1195 0.8502 10
8 Изгрев 14 2 12 10:40 0.2500 886:1119 0.7918 4


Други новини