Национална волейболна лига Висша лига | Редовен сезон - Група Б
1 Кръг
19-10-2018 17:30 Строител Виктория Волей Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
0:3 15:25 16:25 15:25 Подробности
19-10-2018 18:00 Арда Берое 2016 Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:0 25:16 25:18 25:12 Подробности
20-10-2018 16:00 Царево Попово 09 3:0 25:12 25:13 25:14 Подробности
20-10-2018 17:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Раковски-1964 Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 23:25 22:25 18:25 Подробности
2 Кръг
27-10-2018 16:00 Попово 09 Виктория Волей Тодор Янев
Попово, България
0:3 9:25 13:25 18:25 Подробности
27-10-2018 16:00 Царево Арда 1:3 23:25 14:25 26:24 15:25 Подробности
27-10-2018 17:00 Берое 2016 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
3:1 25:20 25:15 23:25 27:25 Подробности
27-10-2018 18:00 Раковски-1964 Строител Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
3:0 25:15 25:18 25:17 Подробности
3 Кръг
02-11-2018 17:30 Строител Берое 2016 Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
3:2 25:23 27:25 17:25 13:25 15:11 Подробности
03-11-2018 17:00 Виктория Волей Раковски-1964 СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
1:3 21:25 25:12 21:25 21:25 Подробности
03-11-2018 19:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Царево Христо Борисов
Варна, България
2:3 Подробности
04-11-2018 18:30 Арда Попово 09 Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:0 25:12 25:23 25:22 Подробности
4 Кръг
09-11-2018 18:00 Арда Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:0 25:19 25:18 25:17 Подробности
10-11-2018 16:00 Попово 09 Раковски-1964 Тодор Янев
Попово, България
0:3 20:25 22:25 22:25 Подробности
10-11-2018 16:00 Царево Строител 3:0 25:15 25:20 25:19 Подробности
10-11-2018 17:00 Виктория Волей Берое 2016 СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:20 25:20 25:22 Подробности
5 Кръг
15-11-2018 17:00 Строител Арда Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
0:3 12:25 18:25 15:25 Подробности
17-11-2018 14:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Попово 09 Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:2 25:18 22:25 25:20 22:25 16:14 Подробности
17-11-2018 17:00 Виктория Волей Царево СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
3:1 25:21 25:21 21:25 25:22 Подробности
17-11-2018 18:00 Раковски-1964 Берое 2016 Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
2:3 25:23 23:25 25:21 18:25 9:15 Подробности
6 Кръг
23-11-2018 18:00 Арда Виктория Волей Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:1 25:18 25:23 23:25 25:19 Подробности
24-11-2018 16:00 Попово 09 Берое 2016 Тодор Янев
Попово, България
0:3 22:25 26:28 22:25 Подробности
24-11-2018 16:00 Царево Раковски-1964 3:0 25:21 25:20 25:23 Подробности
24-11-2018 17:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Строител Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:0 25:19 25:12 25:22 Подробности
7 Кръг
01-12-2018 17:00 Берое 2016 Царево Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
0:3 18:25 20:25 21:25 Подробности
01-12-2018 17:00 Виктория Волей Черноморец Бяла - 2008 СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:21 25:17 25:19 Подробности
01-12-2018 17:30 Строител Попово 09 Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
3:2 24:26 25:16 23:25 25:20 15:13 Подробности
01-12-2018 18:00 Раковски-1964 Арда Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
1:3 28:26 18:25 15:25 20:25 Подробности
8 Кръг
19-01-2019 16:00 Попово 09 Царево Тодор Янев
Попово, България
1:3 25:20 27:29 18:25 26:28 Подробности
19-01-2019 17:00 Берое 2016 Арда Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
3:2 18:25 25:13 19:25 25:20 15:10 Подробности
19-01-2019 17:00 Виктория Волей Строител СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:18 25:20 25:16 Подробности
19-01-2019 18:00 Раковски-1964 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
3:0 27:25 25:21 25:18 Подробности
9 Кръг
25-01-2019 18:00 Арда Царево Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:0 26:24 25:19 25:20 Подробности
26-01-2019 17:00 Виктория Волей Попово 09 СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:22 25:23 25:21 Подробности
26-01-2019 17:30 Строител Раковски-1964 Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
0:3 20:25 23:25 9:25 Подробности
27-01-2019 17:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Берое 2016 Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 20:25 20:25 18:25 Подробности
10 Кръг
02-02-2019 16:00 Попово 09 Арда Тодор Янев
Попово, България
0:3 23:25 20:25 18:25 Подробности
02-02-2019 16:00 Царево Черноморец Бяла - 2008 2:3 23:25 25:21 25:27 28:26 11:25 Подробности
02-02-2019 17:00 Берое 2016 Строител Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
3:0 25:11 25:22 25:14 Подробности
02-02-2019 18:00 Раковски-1964 Виктория Волей Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
3:2 25:11 26:24 23:25 20:25 15:11 Подробности
11 Кръг
09-02-2019 17:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Арда Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 23:25 18:25 17:25 Подробности
09-02-2019 17:00 Берое 2016 Виктория Волей Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
2:3 25:20 23:25 19:25 26:24 15:17 Подробности
09-02-2019 17:30 Строител Царево Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
0:3 10:25 16:25 20:25 Подробности
09-02-2019 18:00 Раковски-1964 Попово 09 Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
0:3 24:26 21:25 18:25 Подробности
12 Кръг
15-02-2019 16:00 Арда Строител Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:1 25:13 25:15 23:25 25:8 Подробности
15-02-2019 17:00 Царево Виктория Волей 2:3 25:23 15:25 25:16 10:25 10:15 Подробности
16-02-2019 17:00 Берое 2016 Раковски-1964 Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
3:1 25:16 14:25 25:15 25:20 Подробности
16-02-2019 17:00 Попово 09 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Тодор Янев
Попово, България
0:3 18:25 23:25 23:25 Подробности
13 Кръг
23-02-2019 17:00 Виктория Волей Арда СОУ Цар Симеон Велики
Пловдив, България
3:1 20:25 25:19 25:17 25:15 Подробности
23-02-2019 17:30 Строител Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Зала Строител
Пловдив, България
3:2 25:20 13:25 15:25 25:22 15:12 Подробности
23-02-2019 18:00 Раковски-1964 Царево Дан Колов
Севлиево, България
3:1 25:18 18:25 25:19 25:21 Подробности
24-02-2019 17:00 Берое 2016 Попово 09 Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
3:0 25:14 25:20 25:15 Подробности
14 Кръг
02-03-2019 18:00 Царево Берое 2016 1:3 25:23 14:25 17:25 21:25 Подробности
02-03-2019 18:00 Арда Раковски-1964 Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:0 25:12 25:22 25:23 Подробности
02-03-2019 18:00 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 Виктория Волей Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:2 14:25 25:23 18:25 25:29 15:12 Подробности
02-03-2019 18:00 Попово 09 Строител Тодор Янев
Попово, България
3:0 25:0 25:0 25:0 Подробности

Класиране

Национална волейболна лига Висша лига | Редовен сезон - Група Б
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Арда 14 12 2 39:10 3.9000 1166:943 1.2365 37
2 Виктория Волей 14 10 4 36:18 2.0000 1239:1074 1.1536 30
3 Берое 2016 14 9 5 31:22 1.4091 1185:1088 1.0892 27
4 Раковски-1964 14 8 6 28:22 1.2727 1107:1085 1.0203 24
5 Царево 14 7 7 29:24 1.2083 1064:1048 1.0153 22
6 Черноморец Бяла - 2008 14 5 9 20:33 0.6061 1024:1090 0.9394 14
7 Строител 14 3 11 10:39 0.2564 810:1161 0.6977 6
8 Попово 09 14 2 12 11:36 0.3056 959:1065 0.9005 8


Други новини