Национална волейболна лига Суперлига
1 Кръг
19-10-2016 17:00 Левски София Тетевен Волей Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:1 22:25 25:23 25:16 26:24 Подробности
19-10-2016 18:00 Пирин Арда Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:22 25:16 25:21 Подробности
19-10-2016 18:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Добруджа 07 Спортна
Дупница, България
1:3 21:25 21:25 25:16 20:25 Подробности
19-10-2016 18:00 Черно море Славия Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:0 25:22 25:17 25:20 Подробности
19-10-2016 18:00 Монтана Миньор Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:11 25:20 25:21 Подробности
19-10-2016 18:30 ЦСКА Нефтохимик 2010 Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:19 25:18 25:20 Подробности
2 Кръг
21-10-2016 18:00 Славия ЦСКА Панайот Пондалов
София, България
1:3 25:21 19:25 19:25 14:25 Подробности
22-10-2016 18:00 Тетевен Волей Марек Юнион-Ивкони Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
3:0 25:18 27:25 25:23 Подробности
23-10-2016 16:00 Миньор Арда Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:0 25:15 25:19 25:18 Подробности
23-10-2016 18:00 Нефтохимик 2010 Левски София Младост
Бургас, България
3:1 25:16 15:25 25:23 25:21 Подробности
23-10-2016 18:00 Монтана Черно море Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:19 25:17 25:21 Подробности
24-10-2016 18:30 Добруджа 07 Пирин Добротица
Добрич, България
1:3 23:25 20:25 25:18 20:25 Подробности
3 Кръг
28-10-2016 18:00 Черно море Миньор Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:0 25:19 25:22 25:23 Подробности
28-10-2016 18:00 Пирин Тетевен Волей Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:21 25:17 26:24 Подробности
28-10-2016 18:30 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Нефтохимик 2010 Спортна
Дупница, България
3:1 25:23 21:25 25:14 25:23 Подробности
29-10-2016 16:30 Левски София Славия Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:0 25:23 25:23 25:16 Подробности
29-10-2016 18:00 ЦСКА Монтана Васил Симов
София, България
3:2 25:19 26:28 25:21 18:25 15:6 Подробности
30-10-2016 18:00 Арда Добруджа 07 Арпезос
Кърджали, България
0:3 23:25 18:25 18:25 Подробности
4 Кръг
04-11-2016 18:00 Черно море ЦСКА Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 19:25 20:25 27:29 Подробности
04-11-2016 18:00 Славия Марек Юнион-Ивкони Панайот Пондалов
София, България
2:3 23:25 25:22 23:25 25:18 7:15 Подробности
04-11-2016 18:00 Нефтохимик 2010 Пирин Младост
Бургас, България
1:3 25:22 21:25 10:25 19:25 Подробности
04-11-2016 18:00 Миньор Добруджа 07 Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
2:3 26:24 17:25 25:18 16:25 12:15 Подробности
04-11-2016 18:30 Монтана Левски София Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 22:25 25:14 25:22 25:6 Подробности
05-11-2016 18:00 Тетевен Волей Арда Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
3:0 25:19 25:12 25:19 Подробности
5 Кръг
11-11-2016 18:00 Арда Нефтохимик 2010 Арпезос
Кърджали, България
0:3 20:25 26:28 15:25 Подробности
11-11-2016 18:00 Пирин Славия Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:20 28:26 25:13 Подробности
11-11-2016 18:45 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Монтана Спортна
Дупница, България
1:3 17:25 21:25 25:22 19:25 Подробности
12-11-2016 18:00 Добруджа 07 Тетевен Волей Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:22 25:23 27:25 Подробности
12-11-2016 18:30 ЦСКА Миньор Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:17 25:20 26:24 Подробности
13-11-2016 18:15 Левски София Черно море Арена Булстрад
Русе, България
3:2 25:13 18:25 25:19 24:26 15:10 Подробности
6 Кръг
18-11-2016 18:00 Миньор Тетевен Волей Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:0 25:17 25:16 25:14 Подробности
18-11-2016 18:00 Славия Арда Панайот Пондалов
София, България
1:3 13:25 25:13 19:25 18:25 Подробности
18-11-2016 18:00 Монтана Пирин Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:19 25:19 25:18 Подробности
18-11-2016 18:00 Черно море Марек Юнион-Ивкони Христо Борисов
Варна, България
2:3 22:25 14:25 26:24 25:21 12:15 Подробности
18-11-2016 18:30 ЦСКА Левски София Васил Симов
София, България
3:2 21:25 22:25 25:13 33:31 15:10 Подробности
21-11-2016 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Добруджа 07 Младост
Бургас, България
0:3 19:25 19:25 14:25 Подробности
7 Кръг
25-11-2016 17:00 Левски София Миньор Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
2:3 23:25 25:20 25:15 27:29 16:18 Подробности
25-11-2016 18:00 Арда Монтана Арпезос
Кърджали, България
0:3 9:25 16:25 19:25 Подробности
25-11-2016 18:00 Пирин Черно море Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:18 25:21 25:18 Подробности
25-11-2016 18:30 Марек Юнион-Ивкони ЦСКА Спортна
Дупница, България
1:3 20:25 20:25 25:23 24:26 Подробности
26-11-2016 18:00 Тетевен Волей Нефтохимик 2010 Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
0:3 15:25 19:25 25:27 Подробности
26-11-2016 18:00 Добруджа 07 Славия Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:17 25:16 25:19 Подробности
8 Кръг
29-11-2016 17:00 Левски София Марек Юнион-Ивкони Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:0 25:18 25:21 25:20 Подробности
29-11-2016 18:00 Черно море Арда Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:0 25:20 26:24 25:21 Подробности
29-11-2016 18:00 Монтана Добруджа 07 Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 25:18 25:19 23:25 25:22 Подробности
29-11-2016 18:00 Славия Тетевен Волей Панайот Пондалов
София, България
1:3 25:22 20:25 22:25 22:25 Подробности
29-11-2016 18:00 Миньор Нефтохимик 2010 Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
0:3 15:25 19:25 19:25 Подробности
29-11-2016 18:30 ЦСКА Пирин Васил Симов
София, България
3:1 25:18 28:26 21:25 25:8 Подробности
9 Кръг
02-12-2016 18:00 Славия Нефтохимик 2010 Панайот Пондалов
София, България
0:3 25:27 21:25 15:25 Подробности
02-12-2016 18:30 Пирин Левски София Септември
Разлог, България
3:2 17:25 25:18 14:25 25:22 15:12 Подробности
03-12-2016 17:30 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Миньор Спортна
Дупница, България
3:1 25:16 25:22 23:25 25:21 Подробности
03-12-2016 18:00 Арда ЦСКА Арпезос
Кърджали, България
1:3 25:17 21:25 14:25 22:25 Подробности
03-12-2016 18:00 Добруджа 07 Черно море Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:11 25:12 25:18 Подробности
03-12-2016 18:00 Тетевен Волей Монтана Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
0:3 10:25 22:25 23:25 Подробности
10 Кръг
09-12-2016 18:00 Монтана Нефтохимик 2010 Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:18 27:25 25:15 Подробности
09-12-2016 18:30 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Пирин Спортна
Дупница, България
3:1 25:22 22:25 25:19 25:21 Подробности
10-12-2016 17:00 Миньор Славия Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:1 25:19 21:25 25:22 25:16 Подробности
10-12-2016 17:00 Левски София Арда Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:0 25:19 25:11 25:15 Подробности
10-12-2016 18:00 ЦСКА Добруджа 07 Васил Симов
София, България
1:3 25:27 25:15 23:25 20:25 Подробности
11 Кръг
16-12-2016 18:00 Пирин Миньор Септември
Разлог, България
3:1 21:25 25:23 25:23 25:21 Подробности
16-12-2016 18:00 Славия Монтана Панайот Пондалов
София, България
0:3 18:25 20:25 17:25 Подробности
16-12-2016 18:00 Арда Марек Юнион-Ивкони Арпезос
Кърджали, България
1:3 18:25 25:22 30:32 21:25 Подробности
16-12-2016 18:30 Добруджа 07 Левски София Добротица
Добрич, България
2:3 11:25 21:25 25:21 25:23 17:19 Подробности
17-12-2016 18:00 Тетевен Волей ЦСКА Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
1:3 25:21 15:25 7:25 10:25 Подробности
12 Кръг
15-01-2017 18:00 Тетевен Волей Левски София Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
3:0 25:20 25:23 25:18 Подробности
16-01-2017 18:00 Славия Черно море Панайот Пондалов
София, България
2:3 25:23 25:20 22:25 13:25 15:17 Подробности
16-01-2017 18:00 Арда Пирин Арпезос
Кърджали, България
2:3 19:25 26:24 11:25 25:21 13:15 Подробности
16-01-2017 18:30 Миньор Монтана Кракра
Перник, България
1:3 17:25 22:25 34:32 21:25 Подробности
17-01-2017 18:00 Добруджа 07 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:22 25:20 25:10 Подробности
13 Кръг
20-01-2017 18:00 Арда Миньор Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:1 25:27 25:17 25:13 25:20 Подробности
20-01-2017 18:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Тетевен Волей Спортна
Дупница, България
1:3 23:25 25:20 19:25 20:25 Подробности
20-01-2017 18:00 Черно море Монтана Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 20:25 26:28 22:25 Подробности
20-01-2017 18:30 Пирин Добруджа 07 Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 25:18 25:14 25:19 Подробности
20-01-2017 18:30 Левски София Нефтохимик 2010 Универсиада
София, България
3:1 25:17 22:25 25:18 25:23 Подробности
21-01-2017 18:00 ЦСКА Славия Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:15 25:20 25:20 Подробности
14 Кръг
24-01-2017 18:00 Славия Левски София Панайот Пондалов
София, България
1:3 21:25 25:21 14:25 24:26 Подробности
24-01-2017 18:00 Миньор Черно море Кракра
Перник, България
3:0 25:18 25:20 25:23 Подробности
24-01-2017 18:00 Добруджа 07 Арда Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:23 25:17 25:19 Подробности
24-01-2017 18:00 Тетевен Волей Пирин Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
2:3 21:25 25:22 25:17 22:25 13:15 Подробности
24-01-2017 18:00 Нефтохимик 2010 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:18 25:19 25:13 Подробности
24-01-2017 18:30 Монтана ЦСКА Младост
Монтана, България
1:3 25:20 23:25 15:25 18:25 Подробности
15 Кръг
26-01-2017 18:00 ЦСКА Черно море Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:20 25:20 25:18 Подробности
27-01-2017 18:30 Левски София Монтана Универсиада
София, България
3:0 25:19 25:18 25:22 Подробности
28-01-2017 17:30 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Славия Спортна
Дупница, България
3:0 25:14 25:18 25:21 Подробности
28-01-2017 18:00 Добруджа 07 Миньор Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:17 25:20 25:22 Подробности
28-01-2017 18:00 Арда Тетевен Волей Арпезос
Кърджали, България
1:3 19:25 25:14 11:25 18:25 Подробности
28-01-2017 18:00 Пирин Нефтохимик 2010 Септември
Разлог, България
2:3 20:25 17:25 25:18 25:19 14:16 Подробности
12 Кръг
31-01-2017 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 ЦСКА Младост
Бургас, България
3:1 25:23 23:25 25:17 25:22 Подробности
16 Кръг
03-02-2017 18:00 Миньор ЦСКА Кракра
Перник, България
1:3 21:25 25:22 12:25 22:25 Подробности
03-02-2017 18:00 Черно море Левски София Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 26:28 18:25 20:25 Подробности
03-02-2017 18:00 Нефтохимик 2010 Арда Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 28:26 25:15 25:16 Подробности
03-02-2017 18:00 Славия Пирин Панайот Пондалов
София, България
1:3 19:25 25:27 25:21 14:25 Подробности
03-02-2017 18:30 Монтана Марек Юнион-Ивкони Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 25:15 27:29 25:13 25:11 Подробности
04-02-2017 18:00 Тетевен Волей Добруджа 07 Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
1:3 21:25 27:25 23:25 18:25 Подробности
17 Кръг
07-02-2017 18:00 Арда Славия Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:0 25:8 25:13 25:17 Подробности
07-02-2017 18:00 Тетевен Волей Миньор Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
1:3 25:27 24:26 25:21 21:25 Подробности
07-02-2017 18:00 Пирин Монтана Септември
Разлог, България
3:1 25:21 20:25 27:25 28:26 Подробности
07-02-2017 18:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Черно море Спортна
Дупница, България
3:0 25:23 25:19 25:20 Подробности
07-02-2017 19:00 Добруджа 07 Нефтохимик 2010 Добротица
Добрич, България
2:3 25:22 25:18 22:25 16:25 9:15 Подробности
18 Кръг
10-02-2017 18:00 Монтана Арда Младост
Монтана, България
3:0 25:13 25:18 25:19 Подробности
10-02-2017 18:00 Черно море Пирин Христо Борисов
Варна, България
2:3 26:28 25:23 14:25 25:23 13:15 Подробности
10-02-2017 18:00 Славия Добруджа 07 Панайот Пондалов
София, България
0:3 12:25 9:25 15:25 Подробности
10-02-2017 18:30 Миньор Левски София Кракра
Перник, България
2:3 25:17 11:25 21:25 25:22 15:17 Подробности
10-02-2017 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Тетевен Волей Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:18 25:16 25:17 Подробности
11-02-2017 18:00 ЦСКА Марек Юнион-Ивкони Васил Симов
София, България
3:1 22:25 25:18 25:18 25:14 Подробности
11 Кръг
15-02-2017 18:30 Нефтохимик 2010 Черно море Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:21 25:20 25:18 Подробности
19 Кръг
17-02-2017 18:00 Арда Черно море Арпезос
Кърджали, България
1:3 25:27 20:25 25:17 21:25 Подробности
17-02-2017 18:30 Добруджа 07 Монтана Добротица
Добрич, България
3:1 20:25 25:17 25:20 25:17 Подробности
17-02-2017 18:30 Пирин ЦСКА Септември
Разлог, България
2:3 25:22 20:25 25:23 19:25 8:15 Подробности
18-02-2017 18:00 Тетевен Волей Славия Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
3:0 25:16 26:24 26:24 Подробности
18-02-2017 19:00 Нефтохимик 2010 Миньор Младост
Бургас, България
3:0 25:18 25:17 25:19 Подробности
17 Кръг
22-02-2017 19:30 Левски София ЦСКА Арена Армеец
София, България
1:3 16:25 25:17 18:25 27:29 Подробности
20 Кръг
24-02-2017 18:00 Черно море Добруджа 07 Христо Борисов
Варна, България
0:3 22:25 15:25 21:25 Подробности
24-02-2017 18:00 Миньор Марек Юнион-Ивкони Кракра
Перник, България
2:3 21:25 23:25 25:20 25:17 11:15 Подробности
24-02-2017 18:00 Монтана Тетевен Волей Младост
Монтана, България
3:1 20:25 25:20 25:19 25:22 Подробности
24-02-2017 18:00 Нефтохимик 2010 Славия Младост
Бургас, България
3:1 25:13 25:23 22:25 25:19 Подробности
24-02-2017 18:30 Левски София Пирин Универсиада
София, България
3:1 25:23 25:17 20:25 28:26 Подробности
25-02-2017 18:00 ЦСКА Арда Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:17 25:18 25:15 Подробности
21 Кръг
28-02-2017 18:00 Славия Миньор Панайот Пондалов
София, България
Подробности
28-02-2017 18:00 Нефтохимик 2010 Монтана Младост
Бургас, България
Подробности
28-02-2017 18:00 Тетевен Волей Черно море Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
Подробности
28-02-2017 18:00 Арда Левски София Арпезос
Кърджали, България
Подробности
28-02-2017 18:00 Пирин Марек Юнион-Ивкони Септември
Разлог, България
Подробности
28-02-2017 18:30 Добруджа 07 ЦСКА Добротица
Добрич, България
Подробности
19 Кръг
04-03-2017 17:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Левски София Спортна
Дупница, България
Подробности
10 Кръг
04-03-2017 18:00 Черно море Тетевен Волей Христо Борисов
Варна, България
Подробности
22 Кръг
10-03-2017 18:30 Марек Юнион-Ивкони Арда Спортна
Дупница, България
Подробности
10-03-2017 18:30 Левски София Добруджа 07 Универсиада
София, България
Подробности
10-03-2017 18:30 ЦСКА Тетевен Волей Васил Симов
София, България
Подробности
10-03-2017 18:30 Черно море Нефтохимик 2010 Христо Борисов
Варна, България
Подробности
10-03-2017 18:30 Монтана Славия Младост
Монтана, България
Подробности
10-03-2017 18:30 Миньор Пирин Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
Подробности

Класиране

Национална волейболна лига Суперлига
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 ЦСКА 20 18 2 56:21 2.6667 1837:1541 1.1921 51
2 Добруджа 07 20 15 5 51:21 2.4286 1656:1466 1.1296 46
3 Монтана 20 15 5 50:21 2.3810 1691:1450 1.1662 46
4 Нефтохимик 2010 20 14 6 45:25 1.8000 1588:1472 1.0788 40
5 Пирин 20 14 6 49:31 1.5806 1796:1710 1.0503 40
6 Левски София 19 12 7 45:31 1.4516 1715:1601 1.0712 36
7 Марек Юнион-Ивкони 19 9 10 33:40 0.8250 1577:1655 0.9529 24
8 Тетевен Волей 19 7 12 28:39 0.7179 1450:1537 0.9434 22
9 Миньор 20 6 14 29:46 0.6304 1595:1717 0.9289 20
10 Черно море 19 5 14 21:45 0.4667 1376:1545 0.8906 17
11 Арда 20 3 17 15:53 0.2830 1348:1586 0.8499 10
12 Славия 20 0 20 11:60 0.1833 1367:1716 0.7966 2


Календар
Февруари 2017
Други новини