Държавно първенство (юноши ст. в.) | Редовен сезон - Група А
1 Кръг
29-10-2017 14:00 Левски София (юноши) Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Академик
София, България
3:1 20:25 25:18 25:21 25:19 Подробности
29-10-2017 14:00 ЦСКА (юноши) Пирин (юноши) Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:23 26:24 25:18 Подробности
29-10-2017 14:00 Славия (юноши) Миньор (юноши) Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:1 25:16 8:25 25:21 25:23 Подробности
2 Кръг
05-11-2017 14:00 Славия (юноши) ЦСКА (юноши) Панайот Пондалов
София, България
1:3 14:25 21:25 25:22 17:25 Подробности
05-11-2017 14:00 Пирин (юноши) Левски София (юноши) Септември
Разлог, България
2:3 Подробности
05-11-2017 14:00 Миньор (юноши) Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
0:3 11:25 14:25 13:25 Подробности
3 Кръг
12-11-2017 14:00 ЦСКА (юноши) Миньор (юноши) Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:14 25:18 25:18 Подробности
12-11-2017 14:00 Левски София (юноши) Славия (юноши) Арена Исаев
София, България
3:0 25:22 25:23 25:21 Подробности
12-11-2017 14:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Пирин (юноши) Спортна
Дупница, България
3:2 Подробности
4 Кръг
19-11-2017 14:00 ЦСКА (юноши) Левски София (юноши) Васил Симов
София, България
3:2 25:18 22:25 25:14 20:25 15:11 Подробности
19-11-2017 14:00 Миньор (юноши) Пирин (юноши) Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:2 22:25 25:16 15:25 25:19 15:11 Подробности
22-11-2017 15:00 Славия (юноши) Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Панайот Пондалов
София, България
1:3 Подробности
5 Кръг
26-11-2017 14:00 Пирин (юноши) Славия (юноши) Септември
Разлог, България
3:1 Подробности
26-11-2017 14:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) ЦСКА (юноши) Спортна
Дупница, България
3:0 25:13 25:21 25:19 Подробности
26-11-2017 14:00 Левски София (юноши) Миньор (юноши) Арена Исаев
София, България
3:0 25:16 25:20 25:9 Подробности
6 Кръг
28-01-2018 14:00 Миньор (юноши) Славия (юноши) Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
Подробности
28-01-2018 14:00 Пирин (юноши) ЦСКА (юноши) Септември
Разлог, България
Подробности
28-01-2018 14:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Левски София (юноши) Спортна
Дупница, България
Подробности
7 Кръг
04-02-2018 14:00 Левски София (юноши) Пирин (юноши) Арена Исаев
София, България
Подробности
04-02-2018 14:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Миньор (юноши) Спортна
Дупница, България
Подробности
04-02-2018 16:00 ЦСКА (юноши) Славия (юноши) Васил Симов
София, България
Подробности
8 Кръг
11-02-2018 14:00 Миньор (юноши) ЦСКА (юноши) Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
Подробности
11-02-2018 14:00 Пирин (юноши) Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Септември
Разлог, България
Подробности
11-02-2018 16:00 Славия (юноши) Левски София (юноши) Панайот Пондалов
София, България
Подробности
9 Кръг
18-02-2018 14:00 Левски София (юноши) ЦСКА (юноши) Арена Исаев
София, България
Подробности
18-02-2018 14:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Славия (юноши) Спортна
Дупница, България
Подробности
18-02-2018 14:00 Пирин (юноши) Миньор (юноши) Септември
Разлог, България
Подробности
10 Кръг
25-02-2018 14:00 Миньор (юноши) Левски София (юноши) Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
Подробности
25-02-2018 16:00 Славия (юноши) Пирин (юноши) Панайот Пондалов
София, България
Подробности
25-02-2018 16:00 ЦСКА (юноши) Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Васил Симов
София, България
Подробности

Класиране

Държавно първенство (юноши ст. в.) | Редовен сезон - Група А
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Левски София (юноши) 5 4 1 14:6 2.3333 338:301 1.1229 12
2 Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) 5 4 1 13:6 2.1667 233:186 1.2527 11
3 ЦСКА (юноши) 5 4 1 12:6 2.0000 408:360 1.1333 11
4 Пирин (юноши) 5 1 4 9:13 0.6923 161:178 0.9045 6
5 Славия (юноши) 5 1 4 6:13 0.4615 226:257 0.8794 3
6 Миньор (юноши) 5 1 4 4:14 0.2857 320:404 0.7921 2


ЦСКА Пирин
3:0
18:30 часа
(25:23) - (25:20) - (25:17)
Нефтохимик 2010 Миньор
3:0
18:30 часа
(25:18) - (25:13) - (25:17)
Левски Хебър Пазарджик
2:3
19:00 часа
(23:25) - (22:25) - (25:23) - (25:11) - (13:15)
Календар
Януари 2018
Други новини