Държавно първенство (юноши ст. в.) | Редовен сезон - Група В
1 Кръг
18-10-2017 14:00 Виктория Волей (юноши) Строител (юноши) Яворов
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:16 25:15 25:11 Подробности
22-10-2017 14:00 Хебър (юноши) Металик Волей (юноши) Хебър
Пазарджик, България
3:0 Подробности
22-10-2017 14:00 Родопа (юноши) Пан - Волей (юноши) Спортна зала
Смолян, България
1:3 26:24 23:25 21:25 19:25 Подробности
2 Кръг
29-10-2017 14:00 Виктория Волей (юноши) Родопа (юноши) Яворов
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:19 25:8 25:16 Подробности
29-10-2017 14:00 Пан - Волей (юноши) Хебър (юноши) Арена Асарел
Панагюрище, България
3:1 25:15 25:17 26:28 25:22 Подробности
29-10-2017 14:00 Строител (юноши) Металик Волей (юноши) Спортна зала "Строител"
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:14 27:25 25:13 Подробности
3 Кръг
05-11-2017 14:00 Родопа (юноши) Строител (юноши) Спортна зала
Смолян, България
3:2 25:20 17:25 25:19 24:26 15:8 Подробности
05-11-2017 14:00 Хебър (юноши) Виктория Волей (юноши) Хебър
Пазарджик, България
1:3 Подробности
09-11-2017 17:00 Металик Волей (юноши) Пан - Волей (юноши) Спортна зала "Сопот"
Сопот, България
2:3 19:25 27:29 25:20 25:18 7:15 Подробности
4 Кръг
19-11-2017 14:00 Хебър (юноши) Родопа (юноши) Хебър
Пазарджик, България
1:3 Подробности
19-11-2017 14:00 Виктория Волей (юноши) Металик Волей (юноши) Яворов
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:13 25:23 25:11 Подробности
19-11-2017 14:00 Строител (юноши) Пан - Волей (юноши) Спортна зала "Строител"
Пловдив, България
3:2 22:25 25:15 27:25 18:25 8:15 Подробности
5 Кръг
26-11-2017 14:00 Пан - Волей (юноши) Виктория Волей (юноши) Арена Асарел
Панагюрище, България
0:3 13:25 18:25 16:25 Подробности
26-11-2017 14:00 Металик Волей (юноши) Родопа (юноши) Спортна зала "Сопот"
Сопот, България
0:3 Подробности
26-11-2017 14:00 Хебър (юноши) Строител (юноши) Хебър
Пазарджик, България
1:3 25:21 20:25 21:25 16:25 Подробности
6 Кръг
28-01-2018 14:00 Строител (юноши) Виктория Волей (юноши) Спортна зала "Строител"
Пловдив, България
Подробности
28-01-2018 14:00 Металик Волей (юноши) Хебър (юноши) Хебър
Пазарджик, България
Подробности
7 Кръг
04-02-2018 14:00 Родопа (юноши) Виктория Волей (юноши) Спортна зала
Смолян, България
Подробности
04-02-2018 14:00 Хебър (юноши) Пан - Волей (юноши) Хебър
Пазарджик, България
Подробности
04-02-2018 14:00 Металик Волей (юноши) Строител (юноши) Спортна зала "Сопот"
Сопот, България
Подробности
8 Кръг
11-02-2018 14:00 Строител (юноши) Родопа (юноши) Спортна зала "Строител"
Пловдив, България
Подробности
11-02-2018 14:00 Виктория Волей (юноши) Хебър (юноши) Яворов
Пловдив, България
Подробности
11-02-2018 14:00 Пан - Волей (юноши) Металик Волей (юноши) Арена Асарел
Панагюрище, България
Подробности
9 Кръг
18-02-2018 14:00 Хебър (юноши) Родопа (юноши) Хебър
Пазарджик, България
Подробности
18-02-2018 14:00 Металик Волей (юноши) Виктория Волей (юноши) Яворов
Пловдив, България
Подробности
18-02-2018 14:00 Пан - Волей (юноши) Строител (юноши) Арена Асарел
Панагюрище, България
Подробности
10 Кръг
25-02-2018 14:00 Родопа (юноши) Металик Волей (юноши) Спортна зала
Смолян, България
Подробности
25-02-2018 14:00 Виктория Волей (юноши) Пан - Волей (юноши) Яворов
Пловдив, България
Подробности
25-02-2018 14:00 Строител (юноши) Хебър (юноши) Спортна зала "Строител"
Пловдив, България
Подробности
6 Кръг
14:00 Пан - Волей (юноши) Родопа (юноши) Арена Асарел
Панагюрище, България
Подробности

Класиране

Държавно първенство (юноши ст. в.) | Редовен сезон - Група В
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Виктория Волей (юноши) 5 5 0 15:1 15.0000 300:179 1.6760 15
2 Строител (юноши) 5 3 2 11:9 1.2222 413:420 0.9833 9
3 Пан - Волей (юноши) 5 3 2 11:10 1.1000 459:449 1.0223 9
4 Родопа (юноши) 5 3 2 10:9 1.1111 238:272 0.8750 8
5 Хебър (юноши) 5 1 4 7:12 0.5833 164:197 0.8325 3
6 Металик Волей (юноши) 5 0 5 2:15 0.1333 202:259 0.7799 1


ЦСКА Пирин
3:0
18:30 часа
(25:23) - (25:20) - (25:17)
Нефтохимик 2010 Миньор
3:0
18:30 часа
(25:18) - (25:13) - (25:17)
Левски Хебър Пазарджик
2:3
19:00 часа
(23:25) - (22:25) - (25:23) - (25:11) - (13:15)
Календар
Януари 2018
Други новини