Държавно първенство (юноши ст. в.) | Група А
1 Кръг
30-10-2016 14:00 ЦСКА (юноши) Миньор (юноши) Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 Подробности
30-10-2016 14:00 Славия (юноши) Пирин (юноши) Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:0 25:18 25:14 25:20 Подробности
30-10-2016 14:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Левски София (юноши) Спортна
Дупница, България
3:2 25:20 21:25 20:25 25:14 15:6 Подробности
2 Кръг
13-11-2016 14:00 Славия (юноши) Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:0 25:13 25:23 25:14 Подробности
13-11-2016 14:00 Левски София (юноши) Миньор (юноши) Арена Исаев
София, България
3:1 Подробности
3 Кръг
20-11-2016 14:00 Славия (юноши) Левски София (юноши) Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:2 22:25 20:25 25:21 25:17 15:13 Подробности
20-11-2016 14:00 ЦСКА (юноши) Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:20 25:20 25:23 Подробности
23-11-2016 14:00 Миньор (юноши) Пирин (юноши) Кракра
Перник, България
2:3 Подробности
4 Кръг
27-11-2016 14:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Миньор (юноши) Спортна
Дупница, България
3:0 25:20 25:11 25:20 Подробности
27-11-2016 14:00 Левски София (юноши) Пирин (юноши) Арена Исаев
София, България
3:1 25:8 19:25 25:8 25:22 Подробности
5 Кръг
11-12-2016 14:00 Пирин (юноши) Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Септември
Разлог, България
2:3 25:11 20:25 21:25 25:21 14:16 Подробности
11-12-2016 14:00 Миньор (юноши) Славия (юноши) Кракра
Перник, България
0:3 7:25 13:25 25:27 Подробности
11-12-2016 14:00 ЦСКА (юноши) Левски София (юноши) Васил Симов
София, България
2:3 25:19 25:27 25:23 22:25 19:21 Подробности
2 Кръг
18-12-2016 14:00 Пирин (юноши) ЦСКА (юноши) Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 Подробности
4 Кръг
29-01-2017 14:00 Славия (юноши) ЦСКА (юноши) Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:1 20:25 26:24 25:21 25:16 Подробности
6 Кръг
05-02-2017 14:00 Левски София (юноши) Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Арена Исаев
София, България
3:1 25:15 27:29 25:15 25:18 Подробности
05-02-2017 14:00 Пирин (юноши) Славия (юноши) Септември
Разлог, България
3:0 Подробности
05-02-2017 14:00 Миньор (юноши) ЦСКА (юноши) Кракра
Перник, България
0:3 15:25 27:29 14:25 Подробности
7 Кръг
12-02-2017 14:00 Славия (юноши) Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:1 Подробности
12-02-2017 14:00 ЦСКА (юноши) Пирин (юноши) Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:20 25:17 25:18 Подробности
12-02-2017 14:00 Миньор (юноши) Левски София (юноши) Кракра
Перник, България
2:3 Подробности
8 Кръг
19-02-2017 14:00 Левски София (юноши) Славия (юноши) Арена Исаев
София, България
3:0 Подробности
19-02-2017 14:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) ЦСКА (юноши) Спортна
Дупница, България
2:3 21:25 25:23 27:25 24:26 10:15 Подробности
19-02-2017 14:00 Пирин (юноши) Миньор (юноши) Септември
Разлог, България
3:1 23:25 25:22 26:24 25:17 Подробности
9 Кръг
26-02-2017 14:00 ЦСКА (юноши) Славия (юноши) Васил Симов
София, България
1:3 Подробности
26-02-2017 14:00 Миньор (юноши) Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Кракра
Перник, България
2:3 22:25 25:22 21:25 25:20 13:15 Подробности
26-02-2017 14:00 Пирин (юноши) Левски София (юноши) Септември
Разлог, България
2:3 22:25 25:11 25:11 18:25 12:15 Подробности
10 Кръг
05-03-2017 14:00 Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) Пирин (юноши) Спортна
Дупница, България
0:3 20:25 11:25 7:25 Подробности
05-03-2017 14:00 Славия (юноши) Миньор (юноши) Панайот Пондалов
София, България
3:0 25:18 25:20 25:16 Подробности
05-03-2017 14:00 Левски София (юноши) ЦСКА (юноши) Арена Исаев
София, България
3:0 25:20 27:25 25:23 Подробности

Класиране

Държавно първенство (юноши ст. в.) | Група А
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Славия (юноши) 10 8 2 24:11 2.1818 505:388 1.3015 23
2 Левски София (юноши) 10 8 2 28:15 1.8667 666:639 1.0423 23
3 Пирин (юноши) 10 5 5 20:18 1.1111 551:555 0.9928 16
4 ЦСКА (юноши) 10 5 5 19:17 1.1176 613:569 1.0773 15
5 Марек Юнион-Ивкони (юноши) 10 4 6 16:24 0.6667 721:793 0.9092 10
6 Миньор (юноши) 10 0 10 8:30 0.2667 400:512 0.7813 3


Левски Добруджа 07
2:2
17:30 часа
(18:25) - (25:21) - (25:19) - (24:26) - (10:6)
Миньор Черно море
0:2
18:30 часа
(19:25) - (19:25) - (13:20)
ЦСКА Хебър Пазарджик
2:0
18:30 часа
(25:20) - (25:23) - (20:19)
Марек Юнион-Ивкони Тетевен Волей
3:0
18:00 часа
(25:20) - (25:23) - (25:21)
Арда Монтана
0:3
18:00 часа
(19:25) - (19:25) - (14:25)
Нефтохимик 2010 Пирин
3:0
18:30 часа
(25:20) - (25:19) - (25:21)
Календар
Октомври 2017
Други новини