Държавно първенство (юноши ст. в.) | Група Г
1 Кръг
18-11-2016 14:00 Берое 2016 (юноши) Сливен (юноши) Асеновец
Сливен, България
3:2 Подробности
18-11-2016 15:30 Казанлък Волей (юноши) Нефтохимик 2010 (юноши) Асеновец
Сливен, България
3:1 Подробности
18-11-2016 17:00 Сливен (юноши) Арда (юноши) Асеновец
Сливен, България
0:3 Подробности
2 Кръг
19-11-2016 09:00 Нефтохимик 2010 (юноши) Арда (юноши) Асеновец
Сливен, България
0:3 Подробности
19-11-2016 10:30 Казанлък Волей (юноши) Берое 2016 (юноши) Асеновец
Сливен, България
3:1 Подробности
19-11-2016 14:00 Нефтохимик 2010 (юноши) Сливен (юноши) Асеновец
Сливен, България
3:1 Подробности
19-11-2016 16:00 Арда (юноши) Берое 2016 (юноши) Асеновец
Сливен, България
3:0 Подробности
3 Кръг
20-11-2016 09:00 Арда (юноши) Казанлък Волей (юноши) Асеновец
Сливен, България
3:0 Подробности
20-11-2016 10:30 Берое 2016 (юноши) Нефтохимик 2010 (юноши) Асеновец
Сливен, България
0:3 Подробности
20-11-2016 12:00 Сливен (юноши) Казанлък Волей (юноши) Асеновец
Сливен, България
1:3 Подробности
4 Кръг
04-03-2017 11:00 Берое 2016 (юноши) Сливен (юноши) Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:0 Подробности
04-03-2017 12:30 Казанлък Волей (юноши) Нефтохимик 2010 (юноши) Арпезос
Кърджали, България
1:3 Подробности
04-03-2017 14:00 Сливен (юноши) Арда (юноши) Арпезос
Кърджали, България
0:3 Подробности
04-03-2017 15:30 Нефтохимик 2010 (юноши) Арда (юноши) Арпезос
Кърджали, България
0:3 Подробности
04-03-2017 17:00 Казанлък Волей (юноши) Берое 2016 (юноши) Арпезос
Кърджали, България
0:3 Подробности
5 Кръг
05-03-2017 09:00 Нефтохимик 2010 (юноши) Сливен (юноши) Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:0 Подробности
05-03-2017 10:30 Арда (юноши) Берое 2016 (юноши) Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:0 Подробности
05-03-2017 12:00 Арда (юноши) Казанлък Волей (юноши) Арпезос
Кърджали, България
3:0 Подробности
05-03-2017 13:30 Берое 2016 (юноши) Нефтохимик 2010 (юноши) Арпезос
Кърджали, България
1:3 Подробности
05-03-2017 15:00 Сливен (юноши) Казанлък Волей (юноши) Арпезос
Кърджали, България
0:3 Подробности

Класиране

Държавно първенство (юноши ст. в.) | Група Г
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Арда (юноши) 8 8 0 24:0 0:0 24
2 Нефтохимик 2010 (юноши) 8 5 3 16:12 1.3333 0:0 15
3 Казанлък Волей (юноши) 8 4 4 13:15 0.8667 0:0 12
4 Берое 2016 (юноши) 8 3 5 11:17 0.6471 0:0 8
5 Сливен (юноши) 8 0 8 4:24 0.1667 0:0 1


Календар
Юни 2017
Други новини