Държавно първенство (юноши ст. в.) | Група Б1
1 Кръг
30-10-2016 14:00 СУ (юноши) Етрополе (юноши) 1:3 20:25 22:25 25:18 17:25 Подробности
30-10-2016 14:00 Хектор (юноши) Пирдоп (юноши) 3:0 25:16 25:17 25:21 Подробности
2 Кръг
13-11-2016 14:00 Етрополе (юноши) Хектор (юноши) Чавдар
Етрополе, България
0:3 22:25 19:25 18:25 Подробности
13-11-2016 14:00 Септември Про Синема (юноши) СУ (юноши) Септември
София, България
3:2 20:25 21:25 25:23 25:22 15:7 Подробности
3 Кръг
20-11-2016 14:00 Пирдоп (юноши) Етрополе (юноши) 0:3 Подробности
20-11-2016 14:00 Хектор (юноши) Септември Про Синема (юноши) 3:2 18:25 25:16 18:25 25:20 15:13 Подробности
4 Кръг
27-11-2016 14:00 Септември Про Синема (юноши) Пирдоп (юноши) Септември
София, България
3:0 25:22 25:20 25:22 Подробности
27-11-2016 14:00 СУ (юноши) Хектор (юноши) 3:0 25:18 25:14 25:22 Подробности
5 Кръг
11-12-2016 14:00 Пирдоп (юноши) СУ (юноши) 0:3 Подробности
11-12-2016 14:00 Етрополе (юноши) Септември Про Синема (юноши) Чавдар
Етрополе, България
3:1 26:24 25:21 19:25 25:23 Подробности
6 Кръг
05-02-2017 14:00 Пирдоп (юноши) Хектор (юноши) 0:3 17:25 23:25 24:26 Подробности
05-02-2017 14:00 Етрополе (юноши) СУ (юноши) Чавдар
Етрополе, България
3:2 25:21 22:25 22:25 28:26 15:4 Подробности
7 Кръг
12-02-2017 14:00 Хектор (юноши) Етрополе (юноши) 1:3 Подробности
12-02-2017 14:00 СУ (юноши) Септември Про Синема (юноши) 3:1 Подробности
8 Кръг
15-02-2017 14:00 Септември Про Синема (юноши) Хектор (юноши) Септември
София, България
1:3 Подробности
15-02-2017 14:00 Етрополе (юноши) Пирдоп (юноши) Чавдар
Етрополе, България
3:0 25:17 25:15 25:11 Подробности
9 Кръг
19-02-2017 14:00 Пирдоп (юноши) Септември Про Синема (юноши) 0:3 15:25 23:25 23:25 Подробности
19-02-2017 14:00 СУ (юноши) Хектор (юноши) 0:3 22:25 15:25 19:25 Подробности
10 Кръг
26-02-2017 14:00 СУ (юноши) Пирдоп (юноши) 3:0 25:0 25:0 25:0 Подробности
26-02-2017 14:00 Септември Про Синема (юноши) Етрополе (юноши) Септември
София, България
1:3 23:25 25:18 12:25 22:25 Подробности

Класиране

Държавно първенство (юноши ст. в.) | Група Б1
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Етрополе (юноши) 8 7 1 21:9 2.3333 527:478 1.1025 20
2 Хектор (юноши) 8 6 2 19:9 2.1111 456:407 1.1204 17
3 СУ (юноши) 8 4 4 17:13 1.3077 493:440 1.1205 14
4 Септември Про Синема (юноши) 8 3 5 15:17 0.8824 530:516 1.0271 9
5 Пирдоп (юноши) 8 0 8 0:24 0.0000 286:451 0.6341 0


Календар
Юни 2017
Други новини