Държавно първенство (юноши ст. в.) | Група Д
1 Кръг
23-10-2016 14:00 Дунав (юноши) Хан Аспарух (юноши) Дунав
Русе, България
3:0 25:19 25:20 25:23 Подробности
23-10-2016 14:00 Попово 09 (юноши) Варна Волей (юноши) Тодор Янев
Попово, България
3:0 25:16 25:22 26:24 Подробности
2 Кръг
23-10-2016 14:00 Черно море (юноши) Попово 09 (юноши) Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:0 25:12 25:18 25:16 Подробности
23-10-2016 14:00 Хан Аспарух (юноши) Перун (юноши) ОУ Христо Ботев
Исперих, България
3:0 25:22 25:14 25:21 Подробности
23-10-2016 14:00 Дунав (юноши) Добруджа 07 (юноши) Дунав
Русе, България
1:3 17:25 25:17 16:25 21:25 Подробности
3 Кръг
06-11-2016 14:00 Добруджа 07 (юноши) Перун (юноши) Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:23 25:19 25:13 Подробности
06-11-2016 14:00 Попово 09 (юноши) Хан Аспарух (юноши) Тодор Янев
Попово, България
3:0 Подробности
06-11-2016 14:00 Варна Волей (юноши) Черно море (юноши) 0:3 16:25 18:25 14:25 Подробности
4 Кръг
11-11-2016 13:00 Дунав (юноши) Перун (юноши) Дунав
Русе, България
3:0 25:19 25:16 26:24 Подробности
12-11-2016 14:00 Хан Аспарух (юноши) Варна Волей (юноши) ОУ Христо Ботев
Исперих, България
3:2 23:25 21:25 27:25 28:26 16:14 Подробности
13-11-2016 14:00 Добруджа 07 (юноши) Попово 09 (юноши) Добротица
Добрич, България
3:1 25:27 25:17 25:17 25:23 Подробности
1 Кръг
14-11-2016 14:00 Перун (юноши) Черно море (юноши) 0:3 Подробности
5 Кръг
20-11-2016 14:00 Попово 09 (юноши) Дунав (юноши) Тодор Янев
Попово, България
3:2 14:25 14:25 25:12 25:21 25:11 Подробности
20-11-2016 14:00 Варна Волей (юноши) Добруджа 07 (юноши) 0:3 14:25 9:25 21:25 Подробности
20-11-2016 15:30 Черно море (юноши) Хан Аспарух (юноши) Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:0 25:12 25:14 25:18 Подробности
6 Кръг
27-11-2016 14:00 Варна Волей (юноши) Дунав (юноши) 1:3 14:25 29:27 14:25 23:25 Подробности
27-11-2016 14:00 Добруджа 07 (юноши) Черно море (юноши) Добротица
Добрич, България
0:3 16:25 16:25 22:25 Подробности
27-11-2016 14:00 Перун (юноши) Попово 09 (юноши) 0:3 15:25 15:25 24:26 Подробности
7 Кръг
04-12-2016 14:00 Варна Волей (юноши) Перун (юноши) 3:1 Подробности
04-12-2016 14:00 Черно море (юноши) Дунав (юноши) Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:0 Подробности
04-12-2016 14:00 Хан Аспарух (юноши) Добруджа 07 (юноши) ОУ Христо Ботев
Исперих, България
0:3 Подробности
8 Кръг
22-01-2017 14:00 Варна Волей (юноши) Попово 09 (юноши) 0:3 14:25 21:25 17:25 Подробности
22-01-2017 14:00 Черно море (юноши) Перун (юноши) Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:0 25:10 25:7 25:18 Подробности
22-01-2017 14:00 Хан Аспарух (юноши) Дунав (юноши) ОУ Христо Ботев
Исперих, България
0:3 19:25 20:25 11:25 Подробности
9 Кръг
29-01-2017 14:00 Попово 09 (юноши) Черно море (юноши) Тодор Янев
Попово, България
0:3 19:25 21:25 14:25 Подробности
29-01-2017 14:00 Перун (юноши) Хан Аспарух (юноши) 3:0 25:23 25:21 25:17 Подробности
29-01-2017 14:00 Добруджа 07 (юноши) Дунав (юноши) Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:23 26:24 25:15 Подробности
10 Кръг
05-02-2017 14:00 Перун (юноши) Добруджа 07 (юноши) 0:3 Подробности
05-02-2017 14:00 Хан Аспарух (юноши) Попово 09 (юноши) ОУ Христо Ботев
Исперих, България
1:3 25:21 13:25 19:25 15:25 Подробности
05-02-2017 14:00 Черно море (юноши) Варна Волей (юноши) Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:0 25:0 25:0 25:0 Подробности
11 Кръг
12-02-2017 14:00 Перун (юноши) Дунав (юноши) 0:3 20:25 10:25 7:25 Подробности
12-02-2017 14:00 Попово 09 (юноши) Добруджа 07 (юноши) Тодор Янев
Попово, България
3:0 25:0 25:0 25:0 Подробности
12-02-2017 14:00 Варна Волей (юноши) Хан Аспарух (юноши) 0:3 0:25 0:25 0:25 Подробности
12 Кръг
19-02-2017 14:00 Дунав (юноши) Попово 09 (юноши) Дунав
Русе, България
3:0 Подробности
19-02-2017 14:00 Варна Волей (юноши) Добруджа 07 (юноши) 0:3 0:25 0:25 0:25 Подробности
19-02-2017 14:00 Хан Аспарух (юноши) Черно море (юноши) ОУ Христо Ботев
Исперих, България
0:3 0:25 0:25 0:25 Подробности
13 Кръг
26-02-2017 14:00 Попово 09 (юноши) Перун (юноши) Тодор Янев
Попово, България
3:0 25:20 25:20 25:17 Подробности
26-02-2017 14:00 Варна Волей (юноши) Дунав (юноши) 0:3 0:25 0:25 0:25 Подробности
26-02-2017 14:00 Черно море (юноши) Добруджа 07 (юноши) Христо Борисов
Варна, България
3:0 Подробности
14 Кръг
05-03-2017 14:00 Перун (юноши) Варна Волей (юноши) 3:0 25:0 25:0 25:0 Подробности
05-03-2017 14:00 Дунав (юноши) Черно море (юноши) Дунав
Русе, България
0:3 17:25 20:25 18:25 Подробности
05-03-2017 14:00 Добруджа 07 (юноши) Хан Аспарух (юноши) Добротица
Добрич, България
3:0 25:13 25:10 25:15 Подробности

Класиране

Държавно първенство (юноши ст. в.) | Група Д
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Черно море (юноши) 12 12 0 36:0 675:336 2.0089 36
2 Добруджа 07 (юноши) 12 9 3 27:11 2.4545 622:512 1.2148 27
3 Попово 09 (юноши) 12 8 4 25:15 1.6667 760:641 1.1856 23
4 Дунав (юноши) 12 7 5 24:16 1.5000 768:634 1.2114 22
5 Хан Аспарух (юноши) 12 3 9 10:29 0.3448 592:718 0.8245 8
6 Перун (юноши) 12 2 10 7:30 0.2333 504:588 0.8571 6
7 Варна Волей (юноши) 12 1 11 6:34 0.1765 401:893 0.4490 4


Календар
Април 2017
Други новини