Национална волейболна лига жени | Редовен сезон
1 Кръг
25-10-2019 14:00 Левски Берое Сиконко
София, България
3:0 25:20 25:17 25:18 Подробности
25-10-2019 17:00 Славия ЦСКА Панайот Пондалов
София, България
2:3 25:21 25:17 15:25 18:25 12:15 Подробности
26-10-2019 15:00 Перун Марица Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
0:3 9:25 13:25 10:25 Подробности
26-10-2019 18:00 Казанлък Волей Раковски Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
3:2 25:18 20:25 25:13 25:27 15:7 Подробности
2 Кръг
01-11-2019 15:00 Перун Берое Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
0:3 18:25 15:25 16:25 Подробности
01-11-2019 18:00 Казанлък Волей Марица Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
0:3 14:25 19:25 16:25 Подробности
01-11-2019 18:30 ЦСКА Левски Христо Ботев
София, България
0:3 16:25 14:25 21:25 Подробности
02-11-2019 17:00 Раковски Славия Младост
Димитровград, България
3:0 25:22 25:21 25:21 Подробности
3 Кръг
06-11-2019 17:30 Левски Раковски Сиконко
София, България
3:0 25:13 24:14 25:14 Подробности
06-11-2019 18:00 Берое ЦСКА Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
2:3 22:25 22:25 25:22 25:23 14:16 Подробности
06-11-2019 18:00 Казанлък Волей Перун Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
3:0 25:11 25:16 25:12 Подробности
4 Кръг
09-11-2019 17:00 Раковски Берое Младост
Димитровград, България
0:3 21:25 23:25 16:25 Подробности
09-11-2019 18:00 Марица Левски Колодрума
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:21 25:15 25:21 Подробности
10-11-2019 15:00 Перун ЦСКА Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
0:3 15:25 3:25 14:25 Подробности
10-11-2019 18:00 Казанлък Волей Славия Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
3:2 21:25 25:21 25:21 19:25 16:14 Подробности
3 Кръг
13-11-2019 17:30 Славия Марица Христо Ботев
София, България
0:3 14:25 10:25 12:25 Подробности
5 Кръг
15-11-2019 15:00 Славия Перун Христо Ботев
София, България
3:0 25:9 25:10 25:19 Подробности
15-11-2019 16:00 ЦСКА Раковски Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:13 25:19 25:23 Подробности
15-11-2019 16:00 Берое Марица Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
0:3 17:25 11:25 20:25 Подробности
15-11-2019 18:00 Левски Казанлък Волей Христо Ботев
София, България
3:0 25:12 25:20 25:16 Подробности
6 Кръг
22-11-2019 15:00 Славия Левски Панайот Пондалов
София, България
1:3 22:25 13:25 25:22 11:25 Подробности
23-11-2019 15:00 Перун Раковски Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
0:3 19:25 8:25 21:25 Подробности
23-11-2019 17:00 Марица ЦСКА Колодрума
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:13 25:18 25:21 Подробности
23-11-2019 18:00 Казанлък Волей Берое Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
1:3 25:23 15:25 18:25 20:25 Подробности
7 Кръг
29-11-2019 16:00 ЦСКА Казанлък Волей Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:23 25:18 25:15 Подробности
29-11-2019 17:30 Левски Перун Сиконко
София, България
3:0 25:15 25:5 25:6 Подробности
29-11-2019 18:00 Берое Славия Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
2:3 25:13 21:25 25:17 23:25 13:15 Подробности
30-11-2019 17:00 Раковски Марица Младост
Димитровград, България
0:3 13:25 13:25 8:25 Подробности
8 Кръг
24-01-2020 16:00 ЦСКА Славия Васил Симов
София, България
3:0 25:14 25:6 25:17 Подробности
24-01-2020 18:00 Берое Левски Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
2:3 26:28 26:24 25:15 21:25 8:15 Подробности
25-01-2020 17:00 Раковски Казанлък Волей Младост
Димитровград, България
3:0 25:18 25:21 25:18 Подробности
26-01-2020 16:30 Марица Перун Колодрума
Пловдив, България
3:0 25:7 25:12 25:11 Подробности
9 Кръг
31-01-2020 15:00 Славия Раковски Христо Ботев
София, България
Подробности
31-01-2020 18:00 Берое Перун Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
Подробности
01-02-2020 18:00 Марица Казанлък Волей Колодрума
Пловдив, България
Подробности
02-02-2020 18:00 Левски ЦСКА Христо Ботев
София, България
Подробности
10 Кръг
07-02-2020 16:00 ЦСКА Берое Васил Симов
София, България
Подробности
08-02-2020 17:00 Раковски Левски Младост
Димитровград, България
Подробности
08-02-2020 18:00 Марица Славия Колодрума
Пловдив, България
Подробности
08-02-2020 18:00 Перун Казанлък Волей Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
Подробности
11 Кръг
21-02-2020 15:00 Славия Казанлък Волей Панайот Пондалов
София, България
Подробности
21-02-2020 16:00 ЦСКА Перун Васил Симов
София, България
Подробности
21-02-2020 18:00 Берое Раковски Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
Подробности
21-02-2020 18:00 Левски Марица Сиконко
София, България
Подробности
12 Кръг
07-03-2020 15:00 Перун Славия Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
Подробности
07-03-2020 17:00 Раковски ЦСКА Младост
Димитровград, България
Подробности
07-03-2020 18:00 Марица Берое Колодрума
Пловдив, България
Подробности
07-03-2020 18:00 Казанлък Волей Левски Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
Подробности
13 Кръг
13-03-2020 16:00 ЦСКА Марица Васил Симов
София, България
Подробности
13-03-2020 17:30 Левски Славия Сиконко
София, България
Подробности
13-03-2020 18:00 Берое Казанлък Волей Иван Вазов
Стара Загора, България
Подробности
14-03-2020 17:00 Раковски Перун Младост
Димитровград, България
Подробности
14 Кръг
21-03-2020 18:30 Марица Раковски Колодрума
Пловдив, България
Подробности
21-03-2020 18:30 Казанлък Волей ЦСКА Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
Подробности
21-03-2020 18:30 Славия Берое Панайот Пондалов
София, България
Подробности
21-03-2020 18:30 Перун Левски Спортен комплекс Багира
Казанлък, България
Подробности

Класиране

Национална волейболна лига жени | Редовен сезон
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Марица 11 11 0 33:0 825:443 1.8623 33
2 Левски 11 9 2 29:9 3.2222 892:674 1.3234 27
3 ЦСКА 11 9 2 27:12 2.2500 867:730 1.1877 24
4 Берое 11 5 6 21:19 1.1053 854:818 1.0440 18
5 Раковски 11 4 7 14:23 0.6087 718:830 0.8651 12
6 Казанлък Волей 11 4 7 13:25 0.5200 757:824 0.9187 10
7 Славия 11 2 9 13:29 0.4483 772:939 0.8222 8
8 Перун 11 0 11 0:33 0.0000 398:825 0.4824 0


Други новини