Национална волейболна лига Висша лига | Западна група
1 Кръг
30-10-2021 14:30 Септември Про Синема Звездец Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
1:3 20:25 20:25 25:23 21:25 Подробности
30-10-2021 17:00 Етрополе Тетевен Волей Чавдар
Етрополе, България
3:0 25:18 25:19 25:12 Подробности
30-10-2021 17:00 Град Миньор Спортна зала
Белоградчик, България
0:3 21:25 22:25 17:25 Подробности
30-10-2021 18:00 Софийски университет ВА ′Стойчев-Казийски′ Христо Ботев
София, България
3:1 25:13 25:22 19:25 25:23 Подробности
2 Кръг
06-11-2021 16:00 Миньор Софийски университет Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
3:2 25:11 21:25 20:25 25:20 15:13 Подробности
06-11-2021 17:00 Етрополе Септември Про Синема Чавдар
Етрополе, България
2:3 25:18 26:24 15:25 21:25 12:15 Подробности
06-11-2021 17:00 Град Звездец Спортна зала
Белоградчик, България
3:0 25:20 25:22 25:23 Подробности
06-11-2021 18:00 Тетевен Волей ВА ′Стойчев-Казийски′ Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
1:3 25:22 23:25 19:25 19:25 Подробности
3 Кръг
20-11-2021 14:30 Септември Про Синема Тетевен Волей Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
1:3 25:17 21:25 17:25 15:25 Подробности
20-11-2021 17:00 Град Етрополе Спортна зала
Белоградчик, България
1:3 25:21 19:25 15:25 23:25 Подробности
20-11-2021 17:00 ВА ′Стойчев-Казийски′ Миньор НСА
София, България
1:3 30:28 20:25 21:25 21:25 Подробности
20-11-2021 18:00 Звездец Софийски университет Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:1 25:14 23:25 25:18 25:16 Подробности
4 Кръг
27-11-2021 14:30 Септември Про Синема Град Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
1:3 19:25 19:25 25:21 10:25 Подробности
27-11-2021 17:00 Етрополе Софийски университет Чавдар
Етрополе, България
3:0 25:23 25:18 25:15 Подробности
27-11-2021 18:00 Звездец ВА ′Стойчев-Казийски′ Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
3:0 25:20 25:20 25:16 Подробности
27-11-2021 18:00 Тетевен Волей Миньор Георги Бенковски
Тетевен, България
1:3 24:26 22:25 25:22 21:25 Подробности
5 Кръг
04-12-2021 16:00 Миньор Звездец Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
Подробности
04-12-2021 17:00 Град Тетевен Волей Спортна зала
Белоградчик, България
Подробности
04-12-2021 17:00 ВА ′Стойчев-Казийски′ Етрополе НСА
София, България
Подробности
04-12-2021 18:00 Софийски университет Септември Про Синема Христо Ботев
София, България
Подробности
6 Кръг
11-12-2021 14:30 Септември Про Синема ВА ′Стойчев-Казийски′ Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
Подробности
11-12-2021 17:00 Град Софийски университет Спортна зала
Белоградчик, България
Подробности
11-12-2021 17:00 Етрополе Миньор Чавдар
Етрополе, България
Подробности
11-12-2021 18:00 Звездец Тетевен Волей Христо Ботев
Горна Малина, България
Подробности
7 Кръг
18-12-2021 16:00 Миньор Септември Про Синема Борис Гюдеров
Перник, България
Подробности
18-12-2021 17:00 ВА ′Стойчев-Казийски′ Град НСА
София, България
Подробности
18-12-2021 17:00 Етрополе Звездец Чавдар
Етрополе, България
Подробности
18-12-2021 18:00 Софийски университет Тетевен Волей Христо Ботев
София, България
Подробности

Класиране

Национална волейболна лига Висша лига | Западна група
Отбор M П З Геймове Г.съотн. Точки Т.съотно. Т
1 Миньор 4 4 0 12:4 3.0000 382:338 1.1302 11
2 Етрополе 4 3 1 11:4 2.7500 345:294 1.1735 10
3 Звездец 4 3 1 9:5 1.8000 336:290 1.1586 9
4 Град 4 2 2 7:7 1.0000 313:309 1.0129 6
5 Софийски университет 4 1 3 6:10 0.6000 317:362 0.8757 4
6 Тетевен Волей 4 1 3 5:10 0.5000 319:348 0.9167 3
7 ВА ′Стойчев-Казийски′ 4 1 3 5:10 0.5000 328:358 0.9162 3
8 Септември Про Синема 4 1 3 6:11 0.5455 344:385 0.8935 2


palms bet 7sport.net
Други новини